Final Entries for European Championships Confirmed

by /

Published on

E

GrandPrixDinard-27

Entries Jumping
AUT Austria Chef d’Equipe: Marcus Wallishauser
ENGLBRECHT, Roland Mevisto’s Poorboy
KÖFLER, Dieter Emir v. Moleneind
KÜHNER, Max Chardonnay 79, Cielito Lindo 2 (YH), Coeur de Lion 14
SAURUGG, Markus Texas I, Zita 94 (YH)
AZE Azerbaijan
RAHIMOV, Jamal Excenel V (CSIonly), Warrior
BEL Belgium Chef d’Equipe: Dirk Demeersman
BRUYNSEELS, Niels Israel V.d.Dennehoeve (YH), Pommeau du Heup
DEVOS, Pieter Dylano, Equipharma Dax van d’Abdijhoeve (CSIonly)
MELCHIOR, Judy-Ann As Cold as Ice Z, Lover Boy Z (YH)
VERLOOY, Jos Domino, Sunshine
WATHELET, Gregory Conrad de Hus, Eldorado van het Vijverhof
BUL Bulgaria
BONEV, Ivaylo Abarth
CZE Czech Republic Chef d’Equipe: Martin Ohnheiser
AUGIER DE MOUSSAC, Emma Charly Brown, Diva (YH), Kanonja (CSIonly)
ZELINKOVA, Zuzana Caleri II, Dunia La (YH), Filicita (CSIonly)
ZVARA, Ondrej Carmen Arcus, Cento Lano
DEN Denmark Chef d’Equipe: lars petersen
Frandsen, Torben Antares, Cybertop (CSI only)
HAASTRUP, Rikke Qualico du Bobois
PEDERSEN, Sören Carlson 93 (YH), Tailormade Cavetta (CSIonly), Tailormade Chaloubet
SANDGAARD, Thomas Amarone
SCHOU, Andreas Allstar, Chalisco (YH), Lenardo der Kleine
ESP Spain Chef d’Equipe: Marco Fuste
ALVAREZ AZNAR, Eduardo Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Margot, Top Lulu (CSIonly)
ALVAREZ MOYA, Sergio Carlo 273, G And C Quitador Rochelais, Unicstar de l’Aumone (YH)
CORDON, Pilar Lucrecia Gribouille du Lys, Nuage Bleu
FERNANDEZ SARO, Manuel Diablo Blanco (YH), Enriques Of The Lowlands
MENENDEZ MIERES, Gerardo Cassino DC
FIN Finland Chef d’Equipe: Herve Godignon
KOVÁCS, Henri Lennox Luis, Through The Looking Glass (YH), Zanzibar
LIUKKONEN, Satu Celestine, Gurra Hop (YH)
MÄENTAUSTA, Mikko Eternety D, Quenaro (CSIonly)
NUMMINEN, Sebastian Cue Channa 42
FRA France Chef d’Equipe: Philippe Guerdat
BOST, Roger Yves Qoud’Coeur de la Loge
DELESTRE, Simon Ryan des Hayettes
HUREL, Jerome Ohm de Ponthual, Quartz Rouge
LEPREVOST, Penelope Flora de Mariposa
STAUT, Kevin Reveur de Hurtebise H D C, Silvana HDC
GBR Great Britain Chef d’Equipe: Di Lampard
CLEE, Joe Diablesse de Muze, Ilusionata van’T Meulenhof (YH), Utamaro d’Ecaussines
MAHER, Ben Boomerang (CSIonly), Diva II
MENDOZA, Jessica Spirit T, Zahra II (CSIonly)
WHITAKER, Michael Cassionato, Valentin R (CSIonly)
WILLIAMS, Guy Depardieu van’t Kiezelhof, Titus
GER Germany Chef d’Equipe: Otto Becker
AHLMANN, Christian Epleaser van’t Heike, Taloubet Z
BEERBAUM, Ludger Chiara 222, For Sale 6
DEUSSER, Daniel Comtesse vt Ertsenhof Z (YH), Cornet d’Amour, Toulago
MEYER, Janne Friederike Chloe (YH), Goja 27
MICHAELS-BEERBAUM, Meredith Comanche 28, Fibonacci 17
HUN Hungary Chef d’Equipe: István Németh
HORVÁTH, Balázs Zordon
HUGYECZ, Mariann Chacco Boy, Never Last
SZABÓ JR., Gábor Timpex Bolcsesz
SZÁSZ, Sándor Luftikus Boy
TÓTH, László Isti
IRL Ireland Chef d’Equipe: Robert Splaine
ALLEN, Bertram Belmonde (CSIonly), Dancing Queen Z (YH), Molly Malone V
BRODERICK, Greg MHS Automatic (CSIonly), MHS Going Global
KENNY, Darragh Dirocco B (YH), Picolo, Sans Soucis Z
LYNCH, Denis All Star 5
O’CONNOR, Cian Good Luck
ISR Israel
GOLDSTEIN, Danielle Carisma, Dartbreaker (YH)
KREMER, Dan Boleybawn Perfection (CSIonly), Renato du Jardin
ITA Italy Chef d’Equipe: Hans Horn
BUCCI, Piergiorgio Catwalk Z, Cuarta (CSIonly), Heartbreaker v. Achterhoe (YH)
DA RIOS, Daniele Augusto Baedeker (CSIonly), For Passion
DE LUCA, Lorenzo Erco van’t Roosakker, Geisha van Orshof, Halifax van het Kluizebos (YH)
GARCIA, Juan Carlos Gitano v.Berkenbroeck
GAUDIANO, Emanuele Admara 2, Caspar 232
LUX Luxembourg Chef d’Equipe: Marcus Wenz
BETTENDORF, Charlotte Queltis
BETTENDORF, Victor Sorbier Blanc
WEIER, Christian Global
NED Netherlands Chef d’Equipe: Rob Ehrens
DUBBELDAM, Jeroen Classic Man V, SFN Zenith N.O.P.
SCHRÖDER, Gerco Glock’s Cognac Champblanc
VAN ASTEN, Leopold VDL Groep C Tara Z, VDL Growp Zidane
VAN DER VLEUTEN, Maikel Delina (YH), VDL Groep Verdi Tn N.O.P.
VRIELING, Jur VDL Glasgow v. Merelsnest (CSIonly), VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P.
NOR Norway Chef d’Equipe: Alois Pollmann-Schweckhurst
GULLIKSEN, Geir Edesa S Banjan, Violetta D (CSIonly)
GULLIKSEN, Victoria Bokai, Grafit (CSIonly)
POL Poland Chef d’Equipe: Peter Geerink
KAZMIERCZAK, Michal Que Pasa 5
KIECON, Msciwoj Urbane
LEWICKI, Marek Abigej
LUDWICZAK, Krzysztof Zoweja
SKRZYCZYNSKI, Jaroslaw Crazy Quick
POR Portugal Chef d’Equipe: Francisco Louro
ALMEIDA, António Matos Nikel de Presle
DINIZ, Luciana Fit For Fun 13, Upper Star (CSIonly)
ELL, Norbert Cardenta (YH), T-Quinta
GONÇALVES, Luis Sabino d’Inzeo, Filou Imperio Egipcio
MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS, Alexandre Angel Z (YH), Wannahave
ROU Romania
CANDIN, Andy Caruso 394, Lara Croft (CSIonly)
RUS Russia Chef d’Equipe: Boris Kuzmin
BELETSKIY, Vladimir Griffone, Rocketman 2
BELOVA, Natalia Upset Des Cinq Chenes
MADENOVA, Maria Balsandra (CSIonly), Conquest (YH), Kleiner Onkel 141
SAFRONOV, Mikhail Copperphild, Diarado (YH)
TUGANOV, Vladimir Sinfonie 168, Suspens Floreval
SLO Slovenia Chef d’Equipe: Robert Bombek
BOSIO, Tajda Lodonkor
KOCBEK, Uros Berlins Boy
ZALOZNIK, Luka Contesa
SUI Switzerland Chef d’Equipe: Andy Kistler
DUGUET, Romain Cacharel (YH), Otello du Soleil (CSIonly), Quorida de Treho
ESTERMANN, Paul Castlefield Eclipse, Curtis Sitte (YH), Lord Pepsi
FUCHS, Martin Clooney 51, Cynar V. (CSIonly)
RUTSCHI, Niklaus Rana Des Hayettes (CSIonly), Windsor XV
SPRUNGER, Janika Aris CMS, Bonne Chance CW
SVK Slovakia Chef d’Equipe: Ian Hoste
HOLLY, Andrej Cento
MAJHER, Patrik Caliber 5
SILLO, Radovan Quinto
STANGEL, Marian Badarco
SULEK, Igor Wavo Aramis
SWE Sweden Chef d’Equipe: Sylve Söderstrand
BARYARD-JOHNSSON, Malin H&M Tornesch 1042
LINDELÖW, Douglas Casello, Ida van de Bisschop (YH), Udermus
MORDASINI, Charlotte Romane du Theil
PERSSON, Helena Bonzai H
VON ECKERMANN, Henrik Cantinero, Gotha FRH, Lord Chambertin 2 (YH)
TUR Turkey Chef d’Equipe: Can Sencer
BASEL, Cagri Chaccomo
DEMIRSOY, Derin Colino, Harry K
KARAEVLI, Omer Classic (YH), Dadjak Ter Puttenen, Roso au Crosnier
UKR Ukraine Chef d’Equipe: Najib Chami
OFFEL, Katharina Zipper
ONYSHCHENKO, Oleksandr Calcourt Falklund, Valentino Velvet
RIVETTI, Cassio Vivant
SZENTIRMAI, Ferenc Chaccland, I’m Special van ‘ T Heike (YH)
TEBBEL, René Cooper 75