Full International Horse and Riders list for CSIO5* Dublin…

by /

Published on August 5, 2014

F

ranceChef d’Equipe – Philippe Guerdat
Timothee ANCIAUME PADOCK DU PLESSIS*HN
QUORIOSO PRE NOIR
EROS
Roger  Yves BOST CASTLE FORBES VIVALDO VAN HET
NIPPON D’ELLE
POKER DES DAMES
CASTLE FORBES CYPRIAN CSIYH1*
Frédéric DAVID EQUADOR VAN’T  ROOSAKKER
BALOUSSINI
Jerome HUREL URANO
QUARTZ ROUGE
QUALIPSO DES BOIS
SILENE BELMANIERE CSIYH1*
Julien  MESNIL PERLE DU MARAIS
RUBINS DES BRUYERES
GermanyChef d’Equipe – Sonke Sonksen
Ludger BEERBAUM CHAMAN
ZINEDINE
CARINOU
Daniel DEUSSER FYLOE VH CLAEYSSENHOF
AIR PIA VG Z
FIRST CLASS VAN EECKELGHEM
HIDALGO VG CSIYH1*
Patrick STÜHLMEYER LORD LOHENGRIN
LACAN 2
CHASMO
CARAMBA 70 CSIYH1*
Andre THIEME CONTHENDRIX
CONTANGA 3
RAMONA DE FLOBECQ
Philipp WEISHAUPT CHICO 784
CORDESS 2
CASILIUS
CONOGLIO CSIYH1*

 

Great BritainChef d’Equipe – Rob Hoekstra
Scott BRASH HELLO  SANCTOS
HELLO  ANNIE
HELLO  SUNSHINE
Joe CLEE UTAMARO D ECAUSSINES
VEDET DE MUZE  E T
GAMKO S
Ben MAHER CELLA
WINGS  SUBLIEME
ARISTO Z
Spencer ROE WONDER WHY
BALLANDO II
WINNER OF PICOBELLO Z
Guy  WILLIAMS GOLDDIGGER
CASPER DE MUZE
ZAIRE
Ireland

Chef d’Equipe – Robert Splaine

Bertram ALLEN ROMANOV
WRANGLER II
MOLLY MALONE V
Dermott LENNON VAMPIRE
LOUGHVIEW LOU-LOU
CALGOT PLEASURE
GELVINS  TOUCH CSIYH1*
Denis  LYNCH ALL STAR 5
QUINTUS 81
HO GO VAN DE PADENBORRE CSIYH1*
Cian  O’CONNOR CASTLECOMER Q Puissance
QUIDAM’S CHERIE
QUIDAM’S FLOWER
SAPHIR
ARAMIS  573 CSIYH1*
Billy TWOMEY TINKA’S  SERENADE
DIAGHILEV
ARDCOLUM DUKE
ROYALE DU ROUET Puissance

 

NetherlandsChef d’Equipe – Rob Ehrens
Leopold ASTEN,  VAN VDL GROEP  CARINA
VDL GROEP  ZORRO
VDL GROEP  ZIDANE
VDL GROEP  C TARA Z CSIYH1*
Johnny PALS VIGNET
WARONETTA
TOP HERO
Wout-Jan SCHANS, VAN DER LABORS WONDERBOY
CAPETOWN
AQUILA SFN
Vincent VOORN QUINLAN
ATHENA
CASINO CSIYH1*
Robert VOS CARAT
INTERLINE H
ANOTHER PLEASURE
Sweden

Chef d’Equipe – Sylve Soderstrand

Malin BARYARD – JOHNSSON H&M  TORNESCH 1042
ROI DE BERG
H&M  CARTOUCHE CSIYH1*
Jens FREDRICSON LUNATIC
AVON
UNCANTO DI VILLAGANA
Niklas JONSSON CARAL
CHIPOTLE HH
Henrik VON ECKERMANN CANTINERO
TOULOUSE 66
FOR SALE 6
CASSINI’S  ANGEL CSIYH1*
Alexander ZETTERMANN CAFINO
ZIDANE
FLECU
CASSUNTA Z CSIYH1*

 

Ukraine

Chef d’Equipe – Najib  Chami

Ulrich KIRCHHOFF CARLINA
DINERO DE LAUBRY
SUSPENS FLOREVAL
Katharina OFFEL CHARLIE
PIN UP OUISTREHAM
QUEBRACHO SEMILLY
Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO VALENTINO VELVET
CANEVARO
FINE FLEUR DU MARAIS
Cassio RIVETTI VIVANT
CARTOON 2
SEA COAST FORLAP  DC
Ferenc  SZENTIRMAI QUICKDIAMOND
CHADINO
CASSUCI
USA

Chef d’Equipe – Robert Ridland

Katherine A. DINAN AMARETTO D ARCO
NOUGAT DU VALLET
CHECKPOINT U
GALAN S CSIYH1*
Kent FARRINGTON UCEKO
BLUE ANGEL
WILLOW
Charlie JAYNE CHILL  R Z
TOP TOP
Elizabeth MADDEN SIMON
CORTES’C’
Jessica SPRINGSTEEN VINDICAT W
DAVENDY S
ZERO
INDIVIDUAL RIDERS
Belgium
Pieter DEVOS DYLANO
DARCA VAN DE VDG CONSULT
ECHO  D
GUCCI  DV CSIYH1*

 

Constant VAN PAESSCHEN RALPHY  UTOPIA DE RANSBECK CITIZENGUARD RIOSO VAN DE KAPEL CITIZENGUARD TAALEX
Brazil

Marlon MÓDOLO ZANOTELLI

NENUPHAR’JAC
AD CLOUWNI
EXTRA VAN ESSENE
CHINO D’ENFER CSIYH1*
ODE DES ROCHES Puissance
Canada

Ian MILLAR

DIXSON
Colombia

Daniel BLUMAN

EXACTO  LS
APARDI
BELIEVE
QUILLOTA LS CSIYH1*
Italy

Luca Maria MONETA

JESUS DE LA COMMUNE
CONNERY
QUARIUS
QUOVA DE VAINS Puissance
HEROLD N CSIYH1*
Ireland

Shane BREEN

OMINERALE COURCELLE
FARAO  VAN T VENNEHOF
GOLDEN HAWK
Trevor BREEN ADVENTURE DE KANNAN
OLDTOWN KC
LOUGHNATOUSA W B Puissance
Greg  BRODERICK JAVAS KELTIC MIST CSIYH1*
HITCHCOCK VAN OVERIS CSIYH1*
GOLDEN EXCHANGE
MHS GOING GLOBAL
Michael DUFFY WESTLAND RUBY
SAMAYAVA AR PARK
Michael G DUFFY FELIX XXVIII
MURCHU
Jonathan GORDON FALCON DE SEMILLY Puissance
BARIO VAN T MARTENDONKERF
H W ‘S SASKIA
Joan GREENE BISCAYA D’EVERSEM
DIAMONDS FOR DOUGLAS
Cameron HANLEY NEWTON DU HAUT BOIS LIVING  THE DREAM AMIRA
Capt. Michael KELLY DOLLANSTOWN MO CHROI ANNESTOWN RINGWOOD GLEN Puissance
Darragh KENNY CHIN QUIDAM VDL IMOTHEPPICOLO QUIZ CSIYH1*
Mark MCAULEY LORIOTISCO DE AMORANDA Puissance
Eddie MOLONEY CHATSWORTH DAN DOUGLAS HILL
Thomas RYAN CRUISE ON CLOVER QUITE ZEROCARIBO
Conor SWAIL LANSDOWNE MARTHA LOUISE GRAFTON

 

Tags: andre thieme beezie madden ben maher cameron hanley