Full International Rider’s list for Longines World Cup Qualifier in Oslo, Norway…

by /

Published on

 

Kevin Staut Silvana HDC

Master List CSI5*-W – Oslo Norway

Argentina  
LAROCCA, José María (Jr) (10012371) GDE MATRIX (SWE40477) ROYAL POWER (NED08076) TORTOLA (GBR42811)

 

Australia  
TOPS-ALEXANDER, Edwina (10000449) CEVO ITOT DU CHATEAU (FRA10184) ERENICE HORTA (103BD38) PALLOUBET D HALONG (102MY18)

 

Austria  
EDER, Stefan (10016453) CHILLI VAN DIJK NRW (AUT40229) CONNYCOR (102RU09)  
Belgium  
DEVOS, Pieter (10006585) DREAM OF INDIA GREENFIELD (102RU31)
ECHO D (102NP28)
EQUIPHARMA DAX VAN ‘DABDIJHOEVE (BEL42341)
 
MELCHIOR, Judy Ann (10006504) Aragon Z (NED42664)
WATHELET, Gregory (10001505) PAPILLON Z (BEL41125)
RIESLING DU MONSELET (BEL40067) VIPRESKA DE LA FALIZE (103JB19)
 
Brazil  
DE MIRANDA, DODA (10000437) AD AMIGO B (103AX27) AD NORSON (NED40143) AD UUTJE (103BH60)  
MÓDOLO ZANOTELLI, MARLON (10031717) CLOUWNI (103NB75) MADAME BUTTERFLY (102XY40) ODE DES ROCHES (102XL34)

 

Finland  
KONTIO, Anna-Julia (10019396) FARDON (SUI40961) LANDLIEBSTE (GER28424)  
France  
BOST, Roger Yves (10002670) CASTLE FORBES COSMA (GER40684)
CASTLE FORBES VIVALDO VAN HET (GER24663) QUAOUKOURA DU TY (102WR35)
 
DELAVEAU, Patrice (10002477) CARINJO HDC (102ON79) LACRIMOSO 3 HDC (102WS51) ORIENT EXPRESS HDC (102QT10)  
DELESTRE, Simon (10002790) NAPOLI DU RY (BEL41523) VALENTINO VELVET (BEL42253) WHISPER (NED42542)  
STAUT, Kevin (10001927) CHEYENNE 111 Z H D C (103IT13) QUISMY DES VAUX H D C (103KM85) SILVANA HDC (BEL12188)  
Germany  
AHLMANN, Christian (10000387) ASCA Z (BEL42852) CODEX ONE (GER46305) TALOUBET Z (BEL41874)
DREHER, Hans-Dieter (10001552) COLORE (SUI40868) EMBASSY II (GER45772) QUIWI DREAM (103OG31)  
EHNING, Marcus (10011403) COPIN VAN DE BROY (102OV98) FUNKY FRED (103HJ41) SABRINA 327 (GER40673)  
MICHAELS – BEERBAUM, Meredith MALOU (102WJ23) UNBELIEVABLE 5 (GER42182) FELDROSE 9 (103OI15)
STÜHLMEYER, Patrick (10018997) CHASMO (103LA70)
LACAN 2 (102OR94)
LORD LOHENGRIN (GER44169)
 
Great Britain  
BRASH, Scott (10031085) BON AMI (GBR42116)
HELLO SANCTOS (BEL42500) HELLO WHISKY MAC IV (103JV51)
 
WHITAKER, Michael (10011424) AMAI (BEL40831)
ELIE VAN DE KOLMEN (102XF13) VIKING (NED42472)
 
Greece  
ONASSIS-DE MIRANDA, Athina (10024105) AD BABOUCHE (BEL12248) AD CAMILLE Z (ESP40910) AD REFLET D’AZIF (103UA65)

 

Ireland  
BREEN, Shane (10007458) BALLOON (102XW74) GOLDEN HAWK (103LZ06) WIDNY (GBR42145)  
Italy  
GARCIA, Juan Carlos (10000431) BONZAI VAN DE WARANDE (ITA41421) GITANO V BERKENBROECK (103SE27) PRINCE DE LA MARE (103DT20)  
MONETA, Luca Maria (10002057) CONNERY (ITA41763)
JESUS DE LA COMMUNE (FRA42126) QUOVA DE VAINS (102XX61)
 
Netherlands  
ASTEN, VAN, Leopold (10002006) VDL GROEP AMELIE (GBR42530)
VDL GROEP QUINTHAGO Z (102RY27) VDL GROEP SANTANA B (NED07836)
 
SCHRÖDER, Gerco (10011401) CALLAHAN (103AP27) LONDON (BEL40955) SEOUL (NED41598)  
SCHUTTERT, Frank (10021399) EPLEASER VAN T HEIKE (102SM11) WERVEL WIND (103BQ79) WINCHESTER HS (102WC40)  
SMOLDERS, Harrie (10001566) EMERALD (102WX93) JACKSON HOLE (102XI24) REGINA Z (BEL41001)  
VAN DER VLEUTEN, Maikel (10002094) ARERA C (103OP44) VDL GROEP EUREKA (102ZV94)
VDL GROEP SAPPHIRE B (NED40448)

 

VRIELING, Jur (10001858) KM WISH (103JM91)
VDL BUBALU (102OP17) ZIROCCO BLUE VDL (103BQ29)
 
Norway  
DJUPVIK, Morten (10002340) CHANELLE Z (103EZ78) VALLE BLANCHE (103CI73) WATCH OUT (103DP97)  
ENDRESEN, Stein (10002853) CARIMBO (102RF77) CASSIOPEIA 55 (102MU82) QUISTALLO II (103KW82)  
GULLIKSEN, Geir (10011409) EDESA S BANJAN (102PP72) L?ESPOIR (BEL08715) VENNOOT (SUI40945)  
GULLIKSEN, Victoria (10018928) BILLY BUTTERCUP (GBR42051) EMILY 46 (GBR14533) ZOVIDIUS R (102TJ73)  
KINGSROD, Dag Ove (10053910) CLARKES FERRO (102WQ24)
DIMARO V D LOOISE HEIDE (103FS38)
 
NORSTRÖM ROTH, Oda (10015772) A PROPOS (103CR13) LINDBERG DES HAYETTES (NZL40066) REMIUM HERO (NOR40270)

 

RAAHOLT, Line (10008610) BLUE THUNDER (GBR42263) DIEGO FOREVER (102NX42)  
STOREMARK, Camilla (10040667) CERONA (103MC61) TIFFANY (102RG06)  
Portugal  
DINIZ, Luciana (10002063) AS-TARO 2 (GER43531) UPPER STAR (102ZV60) WINNINGMOOD (BEL11587)  
Qatar  
AL THANI, Ali Bin Khalid (10024194) CANTARO 32 (GER41811) SIESHOF’S ABRAKSAS (102UR26) VIENNA OLYMPIC (102ZC80)

 

Spain  
ARIAS, Julio (10006511) QUINAI DES CHAYOTTES (102UY46) REGGAE DU TILLARD (102VX30)  
Sweden  
BENGTSSON, Rolf-Göran (10000427) CLARIMO ASK (102TH18) QUINTERO ASK (GER24349) UNITA 10 (103GM45)

 

Switzerland  
GUERDAT, Steve (10011463) CONCETTO SON (103VP84)
NINO DES BUISSONNETS (FRA45550) ZANZIBAR (103WG69)
 
SCHWIZER, Pius (10000491) PICSOU DU CHENE (102OS63) RAFALE DES FORETS (103AU20) ULYSSE (BEL10603)  

 

Tags: