Furusiyya Nations Cup Teams for CSIO Lummen…

by /

Published on May 1, 2013

F

URUSIYYA FEI NATIONS CUP

BELGIUM

Demeersman Dirk Bufero Vh Panishof BEL

Demeersman Dirk Cicero Z Van Paemel BEL

Le Jeune Philippe Loro Piana Boyante De Muze BEL

Le Jeune Philippe Loro Piana Filou De Muze BEL

Le Jeune Philippe Loro Piana Once de Kreisker BEL

Mathy Francois Jr D’atlantique Royale BEL

Mathy Francois Jr Elvis Van De Vrunte BEL

Mathy Francois Jr Polinska Des Isles BEL

Philippaerts Olivier Chamonix H BEL

Philippaerts Olivier Early Morning Mist van El Picadero BEL

Vorsselmans Annelies Cleveland BEL

Vorsselmans Annelies Philadelphia BEL

Vorsselmans Annelies Vingino BEL

FINLAND

KONTIO Anna-Julia FARDON FIN

KONTIO Anna-Julia LALIK FIN

KOVÁCS Henri CAROLUS Z FIN

KOVÁCS Henri QUEDGE DEENNE FIN

KOVÁCS Kaarlo AGROPOINT CASSIUS FIN

MÄENTAUSTA Mikko ETERNETY D FIN

MÄENTAUSTA Mikko QUENARO FIN

MALLAT MAIJU ARMANI THE GUN CH FIN

MALLAT MAIJU URLEVEN VAN DE HELLE FIN

FRANCE

DE PONNAT Aymeric ARMITAGES BOY FRA

DE PONNAT Aymeric ONESTAR DU MESNIL FRA

DILASSER Marc DAME BLANCHE VAN ARENBERG FRA

DILASSER Marc OBIWAN DE PILIERE JO FRA

EPAILLARD Julien CRISTALLO A LM FRA

EPAILLARD Julien MISTER DAVIER FRA

EPAILLARD Julien MONALISA LS FRA

GUILLON Olivier LORD DE THEIZE FRA

GUILLON Olivier POETE DE PREUILLY H D C FRA

HUREL Jerome OHM DE PONTHUAL FRA

HUREL Jerome PREMIER DE FALAISE FRA

HUREL Jerome WARRIOR FRA

GREAT BRITAIN

CLEE Joe DIABLESSE DE MUZE GBR

CLEE Joe VEDET DE MUZE E T GBR

CLEE Joe WINEDA GBR

CRIPPEN Simon ONDINE DU LOGIS GBR

MILLER Phillip CARITIAR Z GBR

MILLER Phillip TEXT BACK GBR

NEILSON Daniel VARO M GBR

NEILSON Daniel ZIGALI P S GBR

WILLIAMS Guy BIJOU VAN DE VIJFHEIDE GBR

WILLIAMS Guy SKIP TWO RAMIRO GBR

WILLIAMS Guy TITUS GBR

NETHERLANDS

BRIL Roelof ARLANDO NED

BRIL Roelof AUGSBURG NED

BRIL Roelof WARWICK NED

BULTHUIS Peter ATLANTA NED

BULTHUIS Peter WINNETOU NED

MAKKINGA Anne-Liza WAIKIKI NED

POL Henk van de LIBERTY ANTARA NED

POL Henk van de WARRANT NED

POL Henk van de ZIDANE NED

THIJSSEN Leon HAERTTHAGO NED

THIJSSEN Leon TYSON NED

NORWAY

GULLIKSEN Victoria URVAL NOR

HANSEN Tony Andre QUARTEL DU MAZES NOR

HATTELAND Cecilie FOREVER VON ROCHERATH NOR

HATTELAND Cecilie VESTA III NOR

MELAND Ole Kristoffer CC TOP NOR

RAAHOLT Line DIABLO NOR

RAAHOLT Line STATUS FRH NOR

SWITZERLAND

DUGUET ROMAIN LE PRESTIGE ST LOIS SUI

DUGUET ROMAIN OTELLO DU SOLEIL SUI

DUGUET ROMAIN QUORIDA DE TREHO SUI

FUCHS Martin CONTE DELLA CACCIA SUI

FUCHS Martin PSG FUTURE SUI

OTT Andreas CONCETTO SON SUI

OTT Andreas LORINA V CH SUI

OTT Andreas LOXY DE LA RESELLE CH SUI

PFYFFER Carlo NOTRE MOINERIE SUI

PFYFFER Carlo ZALANDRA SUI

WETTSTEIN Aurélie BELISSIMA SUI

WETTSTEIN Aurélie LAMBADA XVII SUI

WETTSTEIN Aurélie MR BROOKS B SUI

SWEDEN

ARVIDSSON Niklas CLICK AND CASH 1155 SWE

FREDRICSON Lisen THRILLER P SWE

FREDRICSON Peder H&M DAMGAARDENS EXTENS SWE

LIDBECK Anders CANDESCENT KITT SWE

LIDBECK Anders LEDERSTRUMPF SWE

VON ESSEN Angelie CARRENTO ZTAR SWE

VON ESSEN Angelie NEWTON NICKEL SWE

Tags: Details Events furusiyya nations cup News Update