Horse and Rider’s List for CSIO Barcelona…

by /

Published on September 23, 2013

E

ntries CSIO Jumping

 

AUS

Australia

teamAUS BULLER, Evie Yalambi’s Landor
teamAUS HARGREAVES, Julia Vedor
teamAUS PASSY, William James Yirrkala Cortina, Yirrkala Elliot
teamAUS TOPS-ALEXANDER, Edwina Ego van Orti, Erenice Horta
PATERSON-ROBINSON, James A.P.I. Largo, Athene, Vincente, West Falica
WILLIAMS, Matt Imothep
AUT

Austria

Chef d’Equipe: Thomas Istinger
teamAUT EDER, Stefan Chilli van Dijk NRW, Connycor
teamAUT FRÜHMANN, Thomas The Sixth Sense
teamAUT JUZA, Christian Never Des Etisses
teamAUT KAYSER, Julia Sterrehof’s Cayetano Z, Sterrehof’s Ushi
teamAUT KÖFLER, Dieter Emir V. Moleneind, Glock’s Prince de Vaux
BEL

Belgium

Chef d’Equipe: Kurt Gravemeier
teamBEL DEMEERSMAN, Dirk Bufero van het Panishof, Felton du Mont
teamBEL DEVOS, Pieter Candy, Equipharma Dax van ‘Dabdijhoeve
teamBEL MATHY, François Jr Espadon van de Kranenburg, Polinska des Isles
teamBEL PHILIPPAERTS, Nicola Cortez, Donatella-N
teamBEL VERLOOY, Jos Domino, Farfelu de la Pomme
BRA

Brazil

Chef d’Equipe: Jean Maurice Bonneau
teamBRA AFFONSO DE MIRANDA NETO, Alvaro AD Rahmannshof’s Bogeno, AD Uutje
teamBRA MENEZES, Eduardo Calavda, Quintol
teamBRA MODOLO ZANOTELLI, Marlon Clintash, Clouwni
teamBRA PESSOA, Rodrigo Citizenguard Cadjanine Z, Citizenguard Million Dreams
teamBRA VENISS, Pedro Amemoi O Sandor, Rissoa d’Ag Bois Margot
CAN

Canada

Chef d’Equipe: Mark Laskin
teamCAN ASSELIN, Jonathan Showgirl
teamCAN CANDELE, Yann Brooklyn blues, Dakata vd Knuffel
teamCAN CONE, Mac Amor vd Rostal
teamCAN FOSTER, Tiffany Verdi III, Victor
teamCAN LAMAZE, Eric Powerplay, Quelmec du Gery
COL

Colombia

Chef d’Equipe: Mauricio Ruiz
teamCOL ARROYAVE, Dayro Boleybawn Perfection, Eldorado van het Vijverhof
teamCOL BLUMAN, Daniel Apardi, Sancha LS
teamCOL DIAZ, Rodrigo Celesta, For Rosa’s Pleasure
teamCOL LOPEZ, Rene Cannagan du Mont, Polissonne Des Neyes
teamCOL TERAN TAFUR, Roberto Woklahoma
ESP

Spain

Chef d’Equipe: Marco Fuste
teamESP ALVAREZ MOYA, Sergio Carlo 273, Zipper
teamESP AMILIBIA PUIG, Paola Balam, Notre Star de la Nutria
teamESP AÑON, Manuel Baldo DS
teamESP ARIAS, Julio Quinai des Chayottes, Reggae du Tillard
teamESP BLANCO MARTIN, Eduardo Olala de Buissy
teamESP CORDON, Pilar Lucrecia Coriana van Klapscheut, Octavio
teamESP LÓPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE, Carlos Conington, Eline 111
teamESP NUÑEZ RIVA, Santiago Vidar
GIL OLIVE, Blanca Zafou Hold Up Premier
GRAELLS CROS, Virginia Midnight Z
ORTEGA PEREZ, Marta Cerano von Hof CH
ROQUET PUIGNERO, Laura Quilate del Duero
FRA

France

Chef d’Equipe: Philippe Guerdat
teamFRA ANGOT, Eugenie Old Chap Tame, Pirate Andalou
teamFRA DE PONNAT, Aymeric Armitages Boy, Onestar du Mesnil
teamFRA DELAVEAU, Patrice Carinjo HDC, Orient Express HDC
teamFRA DELESTRE, Simon Qlassic Bois Margot, Ryan Des Hayettes
teamFRA LEPREVOST, Pénélope Nayana, Topinambour
GBR

Great Britain

Chef d’Equipe: Rob Hoekstra
teamGBR BRASH, Scott Hello Whisky Mac IV, Ursula Xii
teamGBR FUNNELL, William Billy Balou, Billy Congo
teamGBR MAHER, Ben Tripple X III, Urico
teamGBR SAYWELL, Louise Alfie 192, Hello Winner
teamGBR WHITAKER, Michael Eros H, Viking
GRE

Greece

teamGRE ONASSIS-DE MIRANDA, Athina AD Babouche
IRL

Ireland

Chef d’Equipe: Robert Splaine
teamIRL ALLEN, Bertram Molly Malone V, Romanov
teamIRL BREEN, Shane Balloon, Valhalla
teamIRL HANLEY, Cameron Antello Z, Dundee vd Dwerse Hagen
teamIRL LYNCH, Denis All Inclusive NRW, Allstar
teamIRL TWOMEY, Billy Tin Tin, Tinka’s Serenade
ITA

Italy

MONETA, Luca Maria Neptune Brecourt
JPN

Japan

Chef d’Equipe: Hirokazu Higashira
teamJPN HIRAO, Satoshi Udaryllis, Ulano
teamJPN MASUI, Toshiki Corrito, Dolce Vita M
teamJPN SATO, Eiken Espyrante, Fine Fleur du Marais
teamJPN SUGITANI, Taizo Avenzio, Whisper
KSA

Saudi Arabia

teamKSA AL SAUD, HRH Prince Abdullah Davos, Senorita
teamKSA AL SHALAN, Prince Faisal Casper de Muze, Talan
teamKSA ALDUHAMI, Ramzy Al Capone
teamKSA BAHAMDAN, Kamal Cezanne 30, Noblesse des Tess
NED

Netherlands

Chef d’Equipe: Rob Ehrens
teamNED DUBBELDAM, Jeroen Utascha SFN, Zenith SFN
teamNED GREVE, Willem Carambole, Sonate
teamNED SMOLDERS, Harrie Emerald, Exquis Walnut de Muze
teamNED VAN DER VLEUTEN, Maikel VDL Groep Eureka, VDL Groep Verdi
teamNED VRIELING, Jur VDL Bubalu, Zavall VDL
QAT

Qatar

Chef d’Equipe: Tops Jan
teamQAT AL AJAMI, Faleh Suwead Come Soon, Zorro Z
teamQAT AL RUMAIHI, Ali For Pleaseure van de Roshoeve, Ravenna 323
teamQAT AL RUMAIHI, Mubarak Castiglione L, Naomi 241
teamQAT AL THANI, Sheikh Ali bin Khalid Cantaro, Vienna Olympic
teamQAT MOHAMMED, Bassem Hassan Cantinero, Rosalia La Silla
SUI

Switzerland

Chef d’Equipe: Urs Grünig
teamSUI MUFF, Werner Landthago, Never Last
ESTERMANN, Paul Castlefield Eclipse, Cornet’s Hope
GUERDAT, Steve Nasa, Nino des Buissonnets
MÄNDLI, Beat Callisto, Croesus
SCHWIZER, Pius Picsou du Chene, Toulago
SWE

Sweden

Chef d’Equipe: Sylve Söderstrand
teamSWE AUGUSTSSON, Angelica Letkiss, Mic Mac du Tillard
teamSWE EMANUELSSON, Emma Le Jardin, Titan
teamSWE FREDRICSON, Jens Avon 1177, Lunatic
teamSWE FREDRICSON, Peder H&M Cash In
BENGTSSON, Rolf-Göran Casall ASK, Quedge Deenne
UKR

Ukraine

Chef d’Equipe: Chami Nadjib
KIRCHHOFF, Ulrich Cabachon, Carlina
KRASYUK, Oleg Nobylis, Siec LEDGEPOINT
OFFEL, Katharina B Once Z, Mcb Sommerwind
ONISHCHENKO, Oleksandr Dinero de laubry, Wisconsin 111
RIVETTI, Cassio Niack de l’Abbaye, Vivant
USA

United States of America

Chef d’Equipe: Robert Ridland
teamUSA DAVIS, Lucy Barron
teamUSA KESSLER, Reed Cylana, Ligist
teamUSA MADDEN, Beezie Cortes ‘C’, Simon
teamUSA WARD, McLain Rothchild, Zander
DINAN, Katherine Glory Days, Nougat du Vallet

Tags: Events News Update