Horses and Riders for CSIO Copenhagen…

by /

Published on May 22, 2013

E

Jim-Nix-Sunset-at-Nyhavn-Copenhagen-Denmark

Entries CSIO Copenhagen Grand Prix 2013

BEL

Belgium

Chef d’Equipe: Kurt Gravemeier
BRONDEEL, Donaat 1 Breemeersen Adorado, 2 Breemeersen Crescendo, 3 EQUISTRO of Mispelaere
DEVOS, Pieter 4 Dream Of India Greenfield, 5 Echo D, 6 Equipharma Dax ‘Dabdijhoeve
GUERY, Jérôme Popstar Lozonais 7, 8 Quo Vadis, 9 Upper Star
PHILIPPAERTS, Nicola 10 Cortez, 11 Diebrich the Calvary, 12 Vadetta V. Mettenhof
Van Roosbroeck, Catherine Calumet 13, 14 Pebbles, 15 Whizz Kid

DEN

Denmark

Chef d’Equipe: Lars Pedersen
ANDERSEN, Lars Bak 22 Canton 5, 23 Charly 1329, 24 Liconto del Pierre
KRISTENSEN, Kim 68 Kamila
SAND OVERGAARD, Thomas 94 Amarone, 95 Qualitive
SCHOU, Andreas 96 Allerdings, 97 Quimono de la Roque, 98 Vivaldi K
VELIN, Thomas 110 Chopin of the Moleneind, 111 Godsend du Reverdy

FIN

Finland

Chef d’Equipe: Lars Parmler
Aromas, Niclas Cashflow 113 6 114 Coolidge 2 19 115 Luzia
Kovács, Henri Carolus Z 116, 117 Quedge deenne
Kovács, Kaarlo 118 Agro Point Cassius
Liukkonen, Satu 119 Argus Da Carma, 120 Celestine
Numminen, Sebastian Calandro 121, 122 Contendo Da Carma, 123 Elektra F

FRA

France

Anciaume, Timothée 124 Quilvaro the Lyr, 125 Quorioso Pre Noir
Azzolino, Aymeric 126 Looping d’Elle, 127 Richebourg du Jusclay
BOUDANT, François Xavier Amadeus Z 128, 129 Romane du Theil
COTTARD, Gregory Cassidee 130, 131 Pepyt des Elfs
DELMOTTE, Nicolas 132 Number One d’Iso Un Prince, 133 Quool du Bois Margot

GBR

Great Britain

Chef d’Equipe: Di Lampard
BILLINGTON, Geoff 134 Cruise Control III, 135 Elo, 136 Uppercut II
DAVIES, Tim Salome II 137, 138 Valentine O
DREA, Jesse Baloufina 139, 140 Touchable
MCPHERSON, David 141 Eckham of the Stone, Octavio 142, 143 Undicci
ROE, Spencer Con Artist 144, 145 Wonder Why

GER

Germany Chef d’Equipe: Sönke Sönksen
KREUZER, Andreas 146 Balance 26, 147 Balounito, 148 Baquita
LÜNEBURG, Nisse 149 Lucky Luke 2, 150 Piana Joenna, 151 West Bridge
Naeve, Jörg Cosimax 152, 153 Jk Horsetrucks Commanchi
THIEME, Andre 158 Cont Hendrix, 159 Ramona Flobecq

IRL

Ireland

Chef d’Equipe Robert Splaine
CONDON, Anthony 165 Pewit Quinto, 166 Special Lux, 167 Value T
DUFFY, Alex Corona 169 93 Wce Cruco
MCAULEY, Mark 173 Isco de Amor Anda, Loriot 174, 175 Par Trois

ITA

Italy

Chef d’Equipe: Gianluca Bormioli
CIRIESI, Federico 178 Artus 0307, ​​Calida 179 46 180 Lenny
GAROFALO, Antonio Maria 181 Onnyl Des Seruois, 182 Quidich de la Chavée
GAROFALO, Giampiero Lucio 183 19 184 Zyquita sr
LAPEYRE, Francesco 185 Armani Dwerse hedges, 186 Colly Boy R
Previtali, Roberto Candyman 187 102 188 Tilders Casantos, 189 Varon O’Hesseln

NED

Netherlands

Greve, William Carom 190, 191 Sonata, 192 N Zilverbea
Heijdens, Wesley 193 Dallas Domaine du Z, Pavarottie 194 H, 195 Ullrich
Schuttert, Hendrik-Jan Colorado Hs 199, 200 Una Bella HS, 201 HS Up to date
TEPPER, Suzanne Wish 202 Km, 203 Sensation, 204 Westminster Vdl
Vrieling, Jur Vdl Bubalu 205, 206 Zavall Vdl, 207 Zirocco Blue Vdl

NOR

Norway

Chef d’Equipe: Ulf Mark Store
Gulliksen, Victoria 211 Billy Buttercup, Emily 212 46 213 Urval
HANSEN, Tony Andre Calano 214, 215 Clapton, 216 Quartel du Mazes
KINGSROD, Day Ove 217 Clarkes Ferro, 218 Dimaro VdLooise Heide, 219 Feloetsghe V. Rhamdiahoeve
MELAND, Ole Kristoffer Alois 220, 221 CC Top
STORE MARK, Camilla Cerona 222, 223 Tiffany

POL

Poland

Chef d’Equipe: Rudiger Wassibauer
Kawiak, Igor 227 Centino du Ry, 228 F Olympic Mh, 229 Neuf Decoeur Tardonne
KOZA, Lukasz 230 Chelsea Blue, Blue Chito 231, 232 El Camp
Lemański, Andrzej Bischof 233 L, 234 Zalvo
Wasilewski, Lukasz Arakorn 235, 236 Wavantos V. Renvillehoeve
ZALEWSKI, Radoslaw 237 Duke of Carneval, 238 Wenda Lineke

SUI

Switzerland

Chef d’Equipe: Heidi Hauri
BUSSMANN, Evelyne Fleury d’Aveline CH 239, CH 240 Ile d’Aveline, 241 Oceane de la Taille CH
CROTTA, Fabio 242 Manhattan, 243 Quiet Riot, 244 Rubina VIII
GRIMM, Roland 245 Just To Heaven, 246 Looping Louie, the 247 Sethi Laubert
Stampfli, Emilie Alessa Z 248, 249 Nikita du Luot

SWE

Sweden

Chef d’Equipe: Pether Markne
ARVIDSSON, Niklas Aguador 252, 253 Click And Cash 1155, 254 Cobolt
BENGTSSON, Rolf-Göran 255 Chap 47, 256 Clarimo, 257 Gazette Ask
Emanuelsson, Emma 258 Hansa Kredit Obelix, 259 Le Jardin, 260 Titan
ESSEN, Angelie von Catinka 261, 262 Newton Nickel
Lindelöw, Douglas

Tags: jerome guery jur vrieling mark mcauley News Update