Horses and Riders for CSIO Rome (ITA)…

by /

Published on May 21, 2013

 

f3

Rider’s List for CSIO Rome (ITA)

Entries CSIO

AUS

Australia

TOPS-ALEXANDER, Edwina Ego van Orti, Fair Light van T Heike, Vienna Olympic

BEL

Belgium

LE JEUNE, Philippe Loro Piana Boyante de Muze, Loro Piana Filou de Muze, Loro Piana Once de Kreisker
PHILIPPAERTS, Ludo Challenge vd Begijnakker, Quintender 2, Zilverstar T

COL

Colombia

BLUMAN, Daniel Balou Lover, Cantando Lyngriis, Sancha LS

ESA

El Salvador

HERNANDEZ ORTEGA, Jose Alfredo Grupo Prom Coeur de Goedereede, Grupo Prom Jack, Grupo Prom Viox W

ESP

Spain

ALVAREZ MOYA, Sergio to be confirmed, Wisconsin 111, Zipper
AMILIBIA PUIG, Paola Donnatella C, Notre Star de la Nutria, Prunella d’Ariel
AÑON, Manuel Qlamp d’Ivraie, Rackel Chavannaise
ARIAS, Julio Jarnac, Oeillet Louviere, Quinai Des Chayottes
CORDON, Pilar Lucrecia Coriana van Klapscheut, Dinky Toy, Nuage Bleu
ORTEGA PEREZ, Marta Cerano von Hof CH

FRA

France

BOST, Roger Yves Castle Forbes Coleen, Castle Forbes Vivaldo van het, Nippon d’Elle
DELAVEAU, Patrice Lacrimoso 3 HDC, Orient Express HDC, Ornella Mail HDC
DELESTRE, Simon Qlassic Bois Margot, Ryan Des Hayettes, Whisper Zimequest
HECART, Michel Piman de la Deviniere, Quatrin de la Roque
STAUT, Kevin Estoy Aqui de Muze HDC, Quismy Des Vaux HDC, Silvana HDC

GBR

Great Britain

BRASH, Scott Bon Ami, Hello Intertoy Z, Hello Sanctos
FLETCHER, Tina Hello Annie, Hello Sailor, Unique IX
MAHER, Ben Aristo Z, Cella, Tripple X III
SKELTON, Nick Big Star, Carolina, Lines 41
SMITH, Robert Balourado, Cecilia, Voila

GER

Germany

DEUSSER, Daniel Cornet d’Amour, Domingo, Freestyler
NAGEL, Carsten-Otto Alicia SN, Cazaro, Corradina
WEISHAUPT, Philipp La Calido (youngster), Luce del Castegno, Monte Bellini, Souvenir 29
WERNKE, Jan Forry Deluxe, Lorelli, Queen Mary
WILL, David Black Jack 163, Colorit

IRL

Ireland

LYNCH, Denis All Star 5, Contifex, Night Train
TWOMEY, Billy Diaghilev, Tinka’s Serenade, Vitaal G

ITA

Italy

ADORNO, Paolo Massiccio del Terriccio
ARIOLDI, Roberto Loro Piana Lagerfeld 19, Utile, Viper
ARRIGHETTI, Chiara Beijing di San Patrignano (youngster)
BOLOGNI, Filippo Chopin, Lovestar, Trust In Me 2
BROTTO, Fabio New Zealand Delle Roane, Quattrina R, R-Gitana
CALLERIO, Niccolò Carethago Z, Darius van der Noverdel
CAVALIERI, Vittorio Lollo
CHIAUDANI, Natale American Blu Van Eeklelchem, Camiro 19, Cardinale di Villagana, Sly del la Magnifica (youngster)
COLOMBO, Alessandro Thun Beline d’Acheronte
CONSORTI, Giovanni Cocodrillo, Iron del Maset, Silverstras, Unique
FERRARIO, Massimiliano Abraxas, Leopol du Plessis, Loro Piana Acamar
FRANA, Enrico Maria Triatec (youngster)
FRANCO, Francesco Cassandra, Samantha
GARCIA, Juan Carlos Bonzai van de Warande, Delphinium del Sole, Gitano V.Berkenbroeck, Olympichorses Oliander, Prince de la Mare
GAUDIANO, Emanuele Admara 2, Caspar 232, Cocoshynsky, Dassino, Eros
KAINICH, Davide Loro Piana Paolini 2, Loro Piana Tamarix F M, Princesse Raye (youngster), Zidane DH
MARZIANI, Luca Caribo Z, Huzar, Nontender, Wivina
MASCENTI, Bryan Beverlys (youngster)
MINOLI, Ludovica Queriot (youngster)
MONETA, Luca Maria Bonheur S, Connery, Quarius
MOYERSON, Filippo Ellyott, Loro Piana Canada
PALMIZI, Gianluca Corjulana, Corrada J
PISANI, Riccardo Adventure, Chico Z, Golden Gun
PRANDI, Roberto Quamanu dei Folletti (youngster)
TURCHETTO, Roberto Baretto, Figaro van Tenhaegendoorn, Ultimo FS
VIZZINI, Lucia Loro Piana Carlino, Loro Piana Lismeen Lancer, Loro Piana Quinta Roo
ZAMANA, Matteo Fakir van Orshof, Mikado du Murier, Quickly Delle Roane

SUI

Switzerland

DA SILVA, Arthur La Toya III, La Travita (youngster), Luis Della Caccia, San Luca
FRICKER, Alexandra Albfuehren’s Baya Rouge, Albfuehren’s Memphis, Albfuehren’s Paille
LIEBHERR, Christina L.B. Callas Sitte Z, L.B. Eagle Eye, L.B. Virility
RICHARD PHILIPS, Jane Quister de Guldenboom, Swing de Riverland (youngster), Upanisad di San Patrignano
SCHWIZER, Pius Anisette de Lassus (youngster), Coolgirl, Picsou du Chene, Z Amelusina

SWE

Sweden

CARLSSON, Sandra Caresse, Spike Jones
ECKERMANN, Henrik von Camilla 100, For Sale 6 (youngster), Gotha FRH, Toulouse 66
FREDRICSON, Jens Calido V. Klavertje Vier, Lunatic
FREDRICSON, Peder H&M Cash In, H&M Damgaardens Extens, H&M Sibon
HEED, Linda Bee Wonderful, Colina, Niveau

UKR

Ukraine

KIRCHHOFF, Ulrich Cabachon, Carlina, Verdi
KRASYUK, Oleg K Club Lady, S I E C Ledgepoint
OFFEL, Katharina Charlie, Newton de Vains, Pour Le Poussage
RIVETTI, Cassio Constara, Temple Road, Vivant
SZENTIRMAI, Ferenc Corenso, Crocant 3, Quickdiamond

USA

United States of America

FARRINGTON, Kent Blue Angel, Uceko
SPOONER, Richard Billy Bianca, Caretol 2, Cristallo, Let’s Dance 46

Tags: carsten otto nagel cassio rivetti daniel bluman david will