International Horse and Riders List for CSIO Falsterbo…

by /

Published on July 8, 2014

F

DSC_9109_2

alsterbo Horse Show 2014

Entries CSIO

BEL

Belgium

BEL PHILIPPAERTS, Ludo Challenge v. Begijnakker, Faustino de Tili
PHILIPPAERTS, Olivier Carlito C, Zilverstar T

DEN

Denmark

SANDGAARD, Thomas Amarone, Qualitive
SCHOU, Andreas Lenardo der Kleine

ESP

Spain

Chef d’Equipe: Marco Fusté
ESP ESCOBAR, Luis Jesus Allstar 5, Watch Me IV, Z Acodate Ddl
ALVAREZ AZNAR, Eduardo Fidux, Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Margot
ALVAREZ MOYA, Sergio Abab van het Molenhof, Zipper
AMILIBIA PUIG, Paola Balam, Notre Star de la Nutria, Prunella d’Ariel
CORDON, Pilar Lucrecia Armani Des Maraichers, Coriana van Klapscheut, Nuage Bleu
FERNÁNDEZ SARO, Manuel Coquira, Darius 2, Grunwald de Kalvarie, Hilary van’t Paradijs, Queretaro 2

FIN

Finland

LIUKKONEN, Satu Caol Ila, Celestine

GBR

Great Britain

Chef d’Equipe: Rob Hoekstra
CHARLES, Peter Murka’s Nevada, Murka’s Odie de Frevent, Stapleton Mist
CLEE, Joe Fento Chin S, Utamaro D Ecaussines, Vedet de Muze E T
DREA, Jesse Touchable
ROE, Spencer Con Artist, Wonder Why
WHITAKER, Robert Catwalk IV, Lucio Bk, USA Today

GER

Germany

Chef d’Equipe: Otto Becker
ECKERMANN, Katrin Crux 2, Firth Of Lorne, Nabab de Revel, Olivia la Sweet
MICHAELS-BEERBAUM, Meredith Atlanta 541, Checkmate 4, Fibonacci 17
STÜHLMEYER, Patrick Chasmo, Edelmann 43, Lacan 2, Lord Lohengrin
THIEME, Andre Ciaco’s Son S, Contanga 3, Conthendrix, Voigtsdorfs Quonschbob
WILL, David Click, Colorit, Lesthago, Mic Mac du Tillard, Roi de Berg

IRL

Ireland

ALLEN, Bertram Molly Malone V, Romanov
KELLY, Capt. Michael Mo Chroi, Ringwood Glen

ITA

Italy

CRISTOFOLETTI, Roberto Flavourart Amico Mio, Flavourart Belisario, Flavourart Cassano
DE LUCA, Lorenzo Elky van het Indihof, Emiel d’Or v. Durmstede

MEX

Mexico

MEX FERNANDEZ, Federico Chanoc, Gitano, Pyrenes de Louzes

NED

Netherlands

Chef d’Equipe: Rob Ehrens
NED ASTEN, Leopold, van VDL Groep Amelie, VDL Groep C Tara Z, VDL Groep Carina, Vdl Groep Zidane, VDL Groep Zorro
NED BLES, Bart Babylotte, Casanova, Lord Sandro DDH, Wolisco DDH, Zidane
NED SCHANS, Wout-Jan van der Aquila Sfn, Capetown, Zorro
NED SMOLDERS, Harrie Delilah Z, Don VHP Z, Emerald, Regina Z
NED VRIELING, Jur Flash Dance V. Kalevallei, Zavall VDL, Zirocco Blue VDL

NOR

Norway

GULLIKSEN, Geir Edesa S Banjan, Grand Balou 4
KINGSROD, Dag Ove Chelsea, Clarkes Ferro, Dimaro V.d.Looise Heide, Feloetsghe V. Rhamdiahoeve

POL

Poland

POL KIECON, Msciwoj Celana Z, Urbane, Weltdame

RSA

South Africa

LAZARUS, Oliver Esprit de Vie, Pour Le Poussage

SUI

Switzerland

SUI CROTTA, Fabio Coup de Coeur, Rubina VIII
SUI GUERDAT, Steve Albfuehren’s Memphis, Nasa, Sidney VIII
SUI JUFER, Alain Radja d’Artemis, Wiveau M, Zycalin W
SUI RUTSCHI, Niklaus Earl Pery’s Caro CH, Windsor XV
SUI SCHWIZER, Pius Alexia K, Anisette de Lassus, Jumex Sport Cornet’s Stern, Quidam du Vivier, Sixtine de Vains

SWE

Sweden

Chef d’Equipe: Sylve Söderstrand
SWE AUGUSTSSON, Angelica Feldrose 9, Quiet Easy 4, Snapchat
SWE BARYARD-JOHNSSON, Malin H&M Tornesch 1042
SWE BENGTSSON, Rolf-Göran Quarz ASK, Unita ASK
SWE FREDRICSON, Jens Avon, Lunatic, Uncanto di Villagana
SWE FREDRICSON, Peder H&M All In (8y), H&M Flip’s Little Sparrow, H&M Sibon
SWE JONSSON, Niklas Caral, Chipotle HH
SWE LICKHAMMER, Erika Bellinda, Liberty Man
SWE LINDELÖW, Douglas Balahe, Balou’s Lady, Casello, Character 1243 (7y), Talina
SWE LUNDH, Johan Miebello, Stenhaga Anders Wictor L
SWE MAGGI, Mariano Bombay Sapphire, Easy Contact Humlan
SWE WESTERGREN, Marcus Casa de la Marta Bay, Zorba J
SWE ZETTERMAN, Alexander Cafino, Cassunta Z (8y), Flecu, Zidane
SWE ZETTERMAN, Royne Canobet, Echo de Laubry
ARVIDSSON, Niklas Click And Cash 1155, Cobolt
ECKERMANN, Henrik von Crespo PKZ, Gotha FRH, Savita 2, Toulouse 66
JOHANSSON, Jenny Caleno 3, Catalux

UKR

Ukraine

Chef d’Equipe: Najib Chami
KRASYUK, Oleg CASSIDY 35, K Club Lady, Quinlan 2
OFFEL, Katharina B Once Z, Charlie, Gain Line, Quebracho Semilly
ONISHCHENKO, Oleksandr Canevaro, Carlina, Valentino Velvet
RIVETTI, Cassio Cartoon 2, GABBIANO 11, Sea Coast Forlap Dc
SZENTIRMAI, Ference Cassuci, Chadino, Quickdiamond

USA

United States of America

Chef d’Equipe: DiAnn Langer
BLOOMBERG, Georgina Juvina, Lilli, Washington Square
BOND-CLAKE, Ashlee Agrostar, Chela LS, Cornancer, Klaus
DAVIS, Lucy Curtis 72, Hannah, Nemo 119
GOUTAL, Brianne Nice de Prissey, Onira, Wirma
PASMORE, Catherine Bonanza van Paemel, Catara 4, Z Canta
VEN Venezuela
RODRIGUEZ, Andres Caballito, Darlon van Groenhove

Tags: Andreas Schou angelica augustsson ashlee bond ashlee bond clark