International Riders List for Lummen CSIO5*-NC

by /

Published on April 26, 2016

E
Estermann Paul (SUI) – Castlefield Eclipse, Furusiyya FEI Nations CupªJumping, Lummen 2014
© Dirk Caremans/FEI

The first competition of the 2016 Furusiyya FEI Nations Cup Europe Division 1 begins this week in Lummen, Belgium during the Flanders Spring Classic. Ten nations will vie for points in the Europe Division 1 sector, during Nations Cup competitions that will touch down in eight locations during the summer and early fall season. Nations up for qualifying points at Lummen are Belgium, Ireland, Germany, Italy and the Czech Republic.

Complete International Riders List: 

APPELEN, Jeroen
AKIDO Z
FILESTO VAN DE HERKANT

BRUYNSEELS, Niels
CANTARIO
CAS DE LIBERTE
CHIEF

CONTER, Zoe
RATINA DES RONDETS
SOORY DE L’HALLALI
ZETA DI SABUCI

CORTEN, Steve
FLINSTONE VAN’T EIGENLO

COX, Karel
CAYEN VAN HET HOBOS
COR VAN DE WATERINGHOEVE


DAIGNEUX-LANGE, Fabienne
BABY FEE DES HAZELLES
VENUE D’FEES DES HAZELLES

DE BRABANDER, Karline
BAMAKO DE MUZE
FANTOMAS DE MUZE
HOS D’O

DENUTTE, Hendrik
ANTIGONE QUALITY
ARIZONA T D

DEVOS, Pieter
DYLANO
EQUIPAHRMA DAX VAN D’ABDIJOEVE
INSHALLAH DE MUSE

DEVOS, Wouter

EMPORIO VAN T HOLEINDE

DUNON, Giles
CASANOVA
DELVAUX
FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE

GUERY, Jerome
INSTIT DE JUCASO
PAPILLON Z

HEMERYCK, Rik
BREITLING DU PARADIS Z
CARLITTO VAN’T ZORGVLIET

LANSINK, Jos
DY ZENTO
FOR CENTO
MATHY, Francois Jr
D’ATLANTIQUE ROYALE
FALCO VAN DE CLEHOEVE
POLINSKA DES ISLES


PATTEET, Gudrun
SEA COAST ATLANTIC
SEA COAST PEBBLES Z

PHILIPPAERTS, Nicola
H&M QUENZO DE LA ROQUE
ZILVERSTAR

PROUVE, Bert
AQUILA VAN DE BERGVIJVERHOEVE
EBANO

VAN PAESSCHEN, Constant
CARLOW VAN DE HELLE
RALPHY UTOPIA DE RANSBECK

VAN ROOSBROECK, Catherine
CERISE DES BRUMES
GAUTCHO DA QUINTA

VERMEIR, Wilm
GENTIANE DE LA POMME
HACIENDA D’EVERSEM

Brazil
DE AZEVEDO, Luiz Francisco
COLLIN
COMIC

 

Colombia
LOPEZ LIZARAZO, Carlos Enrique
ADMARA 2
CUPLANDRA

Czech Republic
AUGIER DE MOUSSAC, Emma
CHARLY BROWN
COURAGE
KANONJA

OPATRNY, Ales
ACOVARO

PAPOUSEK, Kamil
CENTISIMO
ZELINKOVA, Zuzana
CALERI II
KLEINER LORD 16

ZVARA, Ondrej
CARMEN ARCUS
CENTO LANO

France
ANGOT, Cedric
SAXO DE LA COUR
TANDEME

BILLOT, Mathieu
SAPHIR DES CHAYOTTES
SHIVA D’AMAURY
VEDETTE Z

EPAILLARD, Julien
CRISTALLO A LM
QUATRIN DE LA ROQUE LM
SHERIFF DE LA NUTRIA LM

HUREL, Jerome
OHM DE PONTHUAL
QUARTZ ROUGE
URANO

ROBERT, Olivier
QUENELLE DU PY
RADJA DE B’NEVILLE

Germany
DEUSSER, Daniel
FIRST CLASS VAN EECKELGHEM
TOULAGO
ZOE II

DREHER, Hans-Dieter
COOL AND EASY
THEODORE MANCIAIS

EHNING, Marcus
FUNKY FRED
PRET A TOUT

NIELSEN, Denis
CALANDA 45
DSP CASHMOAKER

WEISHAUPT, Philipp
L B CONVALL
LIBERTY SON 2

Great Britain
CLAYTON, Joseph
CON MAN JX
INGLISTON TWISTER

CLEE, Joe
FENTO CHIN S
GAMKO S
UTAMARO D ECAUSSINES

MENDOZA, Jessica
SAM DE BACON
SPIRIT T

SMITH, Robert
BAVI
CIMANO E
ILTON

WHITAKER, John
ECHO OF LIGHT
ORNELLAIA

WILKS, Tim
INCA BOY VAN T VIANAHOF
QUELBORA MERZE

Ireland
ALLEN, Bertram (10041806)
MOLLY MALONE V (102UT81)
QUIET EASY 4 (102UY11)
ROMANOV (GBR12863)

 

CONDON, Anthony
ARISTIO
BALZAC

LYNCH, Denis
ALL STAR 5
SONGE DE TOSCANE

O’CONNOR, Cian
GOOD LUCK

Italy
BUCCI, Piergiorgio
CASALLO Z
CUARTA

CHIAUDANI, Natale
ALMERO 12
V

CHIMIRRI, Bruno
LUCA
TOWER MOUCHE

DE LUCA, Lorenzo
ENSOR DE LITRANGE LXII
HALIFAX VAN HET KLUIZEBOS
LIMESTONE GREY

SBARDELLA, Davide
SUZIE II
TRIOMPHE VAN SCHUTTERSHOF

Netherlands
PALS, Johnny
FERNANDO
URJUL VAN GENERHESE
VIGNET

VAN DE POL, Henk
CHIOR Z
SPARTACUS TN
UBAMA

Switzerland
CROTTA, Fabio
TESS DE JALESNES
WILANDRO 3

ESTERMANN, Paul
CASTLEFIELD C HUNTER
CORNET’S HOPE
LORD PEPSI

GUERDAT, Steve
ALBFUEHREN’S HAPPINESS
CONCETTO SON
KAVALIER

LIEBHERR, Christina
L.B. AKTEUR
L.B. EAGLE EYE

MUFF, Werner
AHOSVEROS
POLLENDR

Tags: CSIO4* lummen Events longines grand prix of lummen nations cup lummen