Riders List for CSI4* Hagen, Germany

by /

Published on April 19, 2016

H

orses & Dreams CSI4* in Hagen, Germany is held from April 20 – 24. The success of the festival is based on a combination of international sport, a wide-ranging world of experience and an attractive entertainment program. Fourteen years ago, organizers Paul Schockemöhle and Ullrich Kassel founded Horses & Dreams. Almost 68,000 visitors attend each year. For more information go here. 

Argentina
LAROCCA, José María
CORNET DU LYS
ELIOT DWS
HILARY VAN T PARADIJS

Australia
CHUGG, Chris
CRISTALLINE

KERMOND, Jamie (10013804)
YALAMBI’S CARPINO Z (103VF04)
YANDOO OAKS CONSTELLATION
YIRRKALA EN VOGUE (105BP70)

Belgium
VAN DER STRATEN, Cindy
CALVIA
CHACCO R
FA BELLE VAN’T ROOSAKKER

VAN PAESSCHEN, Constant
CALORE VAN DE HELLE
HAMLET VD DONKHOEVE

 

Brazil
JOHANNPETER, Karina
LUCERO LS LA SILLA
VANILLA DI VILLAGANA

MANSUR GUERIOS, Yuri
AMOR
BABYLOTTE
QUARTZ DE LA LANDE

Colombia
LOPEZ, Rene
BIG BROTHER
CON DIOS III
TWIG DU VEILLON

LOPEZ LIZARAZO, Carlos Enrique
ADMARA 2
CUPLANDRA

Czech Republic
KELLNEROVÁ, Anna
ATESSA B L H
CLASSIC
DIMARO V D LOOISE HEIDE

Denmark
ANDERSEN, Lars Bak
CYRUS L
NORA 477
QUEL FILOU 13

MOLLER NIELSEN, Soren
CI CI SENJOR ASK
VELERNE ASK

PEDERSEN, Soren
TAILORMADE CARINA
TAILORMADE CAVETTA

France
EPAILLARD, Julien
CRISTALLO A LM
QUATRIN DE LA ROQUE LM
SHERIFF DE LA NUTRIA LM

ROLAND BILLECART, Guillaume
QUARLYS

Germany
BAACKMANN, Jens
CARLY 10
CARMEL 2
CARMEN 255
CORALIN 6
DAVINCI 23

BESCHT, Julius
ASCOREDO H
CARTWRIGHT 2
CHARLY BROWN 302

BITTER, Eva
C’EST BEAU
CHACCORINA
INLINER
PERIGUEUX

BOSTOCK-BEEKING, Pia-Katharina
CHACENNY
CORNADA
FLOWER BOY

BROCKS, Karl
LANDKRONA III
QUAID GOOD

DAHLMANN, Franz-Josef
CARLSON 86
ECL CORVO
LUCENTINO 2
RAHMANNSHOF BENTLY
RAHMANNSHOF BRIDGET

ECKERMANN, Katrin
CLIO S
DALIEN SWALLY R.P.
DUKENDY
ELMO 19
HARDWELL

EHNING, Marcus
CRISTY
FUNKY FRED
GIN CHIN VAN HET LINDENHOF
HENDRIK 41
KS STAKKI

FREESE, Bastian
CARGOLDO
CHACCIAMA
NEVERMIND

HASSMANN, Felix
BARON WZ
CAYENNE WZ
CHICCA 31
HORSE GYM’S BALANCE
HORSE GYM’S BALZACI

HAUNHORST, Max
CAMPITELLO 5
CHARIS 24

HESS, Christian
CAIVANO 3

HEYER, Joachim
AQUARELL PW
STROMBULI

HINZ, Alexander
CAMPITELLO 2

KLAPHAKE, Laura
CATCH ME IF YOU CAN 21
CLARISSA 134
SILVERSTONE G

KLATTE, Guido
COOLIO 23
CORNET’S PRINZ
QINGHAI

KOOLS, Jasper
CHATTO 4

KRAPF, Theresa
CORENSO
I’M SPECIAL VAN ‘ T HEIKE
QUINLAN 2

KREUZER, Andreas
ALL IN 9
BALOUKIRA
BATIDA DE BALOU
CALVILOT
JUMEX SPORT ATLANTUS

KRIEG, Niklas
AYERS ROCK 19
CAMERON 32
CARELLA 5
CONSTANTIN VM

KUKUK, Christian
ALENA 52
CARILOT
CASANOVA 467
CORNWALL 13

MEYER, Janne Friederike
CELLAGON ANNA
CHLOE
GOJA 27
INDI 28

MEYER ZU HARTUM, Florian
CHALVIO

NAEVE, Jörg
CARENA 11
CIT FISTO
D’ACCORD 68

NIELSEN, Denis
BANKIMOON
C.D. 2
CALANDA 45
COLA ZERO
CORNY 8

OFFEL, Katharina
CON AIR Z
SANITY Z
UMEUNIG
Z CANTURANA

RENZEL, Markus
BLACKY 941
CATO 68
LEXUS 59
QUICK STEP 53

RÜDER, Hans Thorben
COMPAGNON 9
LADY LOUISE 2
ORLANDA 27
PURE PITU

RÜPING, Philip
BALGUERO
CARLSSON 41
CLEARADO
COPPERFIELD 40
NINOU 2

SCHÄFER, Armin
ANDOLUX VERTE
EDDI 102

SCHÄFER, Kai
BILLY BISHOP
CALICO JOE 2
FLIGHT OF IKARUS
QUALITAET 3

SCHMITZ, Uwe
CINNAMON 14
CORONAS 2
FAREWELL 26
QUI VIE

SOSATH, Hendrik
CADOR 5
LADY LORDANA
QUEL CHANEL

SPREHE, Jörne
JP’S WINZERIN
LUNA 1509
STAKKI’S JUMPER

STEURER-COLLEE, Barbara
BARRY BROWN ESCAILLE
BIG BOY 36
KEC PANDORA

STEVENS, Mario
BALOUBET 4
BANANA PANCAKE 2
BROOKLYN 17
CREDO 17
EL BANDIATA B

STÜHLMEYER, Patrick
CANTURADO 2
CARAMBA 70
CORNETTA 20
LACAN 2
LENITAS 2

TEBBEL, Justine
GRUNDIG BALTIMORE
LIGHT STAR 4
QUE SERA 15

TEBBEL, Maurice
CAMILLA PJ
CHACCOS’ SON
LAVA LEVISTA

THEURER, Andreas
BALLACK 7
COOKIE 52
COR DE DIAMANT
QUIDILLO

THIEME, Andre
CELLISTO
CONTHENDRIX
CUPERTINO

TROSCHKE, Frederick
CHACCARA
FLASHLIGHT 21
LANDPRINCESS

WARGERS, Jana
AFRAH 4
CARL
CASSIJO 2
LACOSTE 117
LASCO 29

WEICHERT, Jan-Philipp
CEODORA M
LUIGI 236

WEISHAUPT, Philipp
AKINA 23
BALTINUE
BLOOFIELD S
CALL ME EVA
CATOKIA 2

WERNKE, Jan
CALL ME BABY BLUE
LORELLI
QUEEN MARY 10
QUEEN RUBIN 5
VABIO 2

WILL, David
CASSANDO
CENTO DU ROUET
RIVER DANCE SEMILLY

WULSCHNER, Holger
BSC CAVITY
BSC CHA CHA CHA
BSC SKIPPER
CATCH ME T
ELINE 4

Great Britain
FUNNELL, William
BILLY ANGELO
BILLY CONGO
BILLY ONSLOW

Ireland
HANLEY, Cameron
CAS 2
CHIP VA
NICKOLETTA E

MCMAHON, Eoin
CESAR
QUESTFINDER
SALLY 643

TWOMEY, Billy
ARDCOLUM DUKE
DIAGHILEV
LIZZIEMARY

Japan
FUKUSHIMA, Daisuke
CABOSSE
CORNET 36
MESSENGER

HAYASHI, Tadahiro
CABANA 10
CORANA’S M&M
LA CALIDO

HIRAO, Satoshi
TINTIN DE LA POMME

HIROTA, Ryuma
NIC OF TIME

ITAKURA, Yuko
JACKSON HOLE
TOSCANE LERCHENBERG

KUSANAGI, Tatsuya
CRABAT N

MASUI, Toshiki
QUIVIVE S Z
TALOUBET DARCO K Z
VRIDOLIN 2

POLLE, Karen
WITH WINGS

SAITO, Koki
AL PACINO 48
CAPILOT

SUGITANI, Taizo
AVENZIO 3
CUBA

TAKEDA, Reiko
BARDOLINO
TICANNAF

Netherlands
VAN HEEL, Arne
NAVAJO 233
SANVALOU
TIGANELLO

New Zealand
GOODIN, Bruce
BALOPPI
CENTINA 10
FREESTYLE 39

Poland

PIWOWARCZYK – BALUK, Sandra
CHABENTO
QUIRIANA

Russian Federation
ALADUSHKINA, Julia
CONDOR 561
CORNICHE 8

BELETSKIY, Vladimir
CONRAD 100
GRIFFONE
ROCKETMAN 2

MADENOVA, Maria
BALSANDRA
CONQUEST 15
KLEINER ONKEL 141

TUGANOV, Vladimir
CONFIDENT OF VICTORY
CONJURER
COUNSELOR

Spain
FERNANDEZ SARO, Manuel
COREALL (103VQ99)
ROYAL CROISSANT (104AT16)
U WATCH (102OO77)

Sweden
LINDELÖW, Douglas
BALOU’S LADY
UDERMUS
ZACRAMENTO

Switzerland
GUERDAT, Steve
ALBFUEHREN’S HAPPINESS
ULYSSE DES FORETS

LIEBHERR, Christina
L B COMPANIERO
L.B. EAGLE EYE
L.B. MIDSHIP DU BORDA

Ukraine
DANILOVA, Alisa
BACARDI 188
DINERO DE LAUBRY

KIRCHHOFF, Ulrich
GABBIANO 11
PRINCE DE LA MARE

ONYSHCHENKO, Oleksandr
CALCOURT FALKLUND
UCHINGO IMPERIO EGIPCIO
VELINI

RIVETTI, Cassio
FINE FLEUR DU MARAIS
LAGERFELD
ULAHOP BOY

SZENTIRMAI, Ferenc
CHACCLAND
CHADINO
QUICKDIAMOND

TEBBEL, René
AIR CHIN Z
CARTHAGENA 6
COOPER 75

United States of America
KESSLER, Reed
ASPEN
CYLANA
LIGIST

Tags: hagen