Full International Horse and Riders List for CHI Geneva….

by /

Published on

E

kent world no 3

ntries International Jumping

CHI Geneva (SUI)

BEL

Belgium

DEVOS, Pieter Candy, Dylano, Equipharma Dax van ‘Dabdijhoeve
WATHELET, Gregory Conrad de Hus, Eldorado van het Vijverhof, Zippit

BRA

Brazil

DE MIRANDA, Doda AD Nouvelle Europe Z, AD Uutje
MOTTAS RIBAS, Carlos Eduardo Pelvin Z, Wilexo

CAN

Canada

FOSTER, Tiffany Tripple X III

COL

Colombia

BLUMAN, Daniel Cantando Lyngriis, Conconcreto Sancha LS

FIN

Finland

KONTIO, Anna-Julia Equilibre du Tilleul, Fardon

FRA

France

BOST, Roger Yves Nippon d’Elle, Qoud’Coeur de la Loge, Quaoukoura du Ty
DELAVEAU, Patrice Carinjo HDC, Lacrimoso HDC, Ornella Mail HDC
DELESTRE, Simon Qlassic Bois Margot, Ryan des Hayettes, Stardust Quinhon
HILLEREAU, Severin Flying Girl, Querena de Preuilly
HUREL, Jerome Ohm de Ponthual, Qualipso Des Bois, Quartz Rouge
LEPREVOST, Pénélope Flora de Mariposa, Ratina d’la Rousserie, Vagabond de la Pomme
STAUT, Kevin Ayade de Septon Et HDC, Estoy Aqui de Muze HDC, Quismy des Vaux HDC

GBR

Great Britain

BRASH, Scott Hello Annie, Hello M’Lady, Hello Sanctos
MAHER, Ben Contigo 37, Diva II, Wings Sublieme
WHITAKER, Michael Cassionato, Velini, Viking
WHITAKER, William Adonis W, Fandango, Glenavadra Brilliant

GER

Germany

AHLMANN, Christian Codex One, Cornado II, Lorena
BEERBAUM, Ludger Chaman, Chiara, Leonidas 100
DEUSSER, Daniel Air Pia VG Z, First Class van Eeckelghem, Forlap
DREHER, Hans-Dieter Colore, Cool And Easy, Embassy II
EHNING, Marcus Cornado NRW, Cristy, Plot Blue
LÜTHI, Kaya Chadiator, Pret a Tout
MICHAELS-BEERBAUM, Meredith Atlanta 541, Fibonacci 17, Malou

GRE

Greece

ONASSIS-DE MIRANDA, Athina AD Babouche, AD Camille Z

IRL

Ireland

ALLEN, Bertram Belmonde, Molly Malone V, Romanov
HANLEY, Cameron Antello Z, Caretina de Joter, Living The Dream
RYAN, Thomas Caribo, Quite Zero
TWOMEY, Billy Ardcolum Duke, Diaghilev, Royale du Rouet

ITA

Italy

BUCCI, Piergiorgio Casallo Z, Catwalk Z, Cuarta
DE LUCA, Lorenzo Caresse, Voice de Longchamps, Zoe II

MAR

Morocco

OUADDAR, Abdelkebir Cordano Sitte Z, Quebec Tame, Quickly de Kreisker

NED

Netherlands

SCHRÖDER, Gerco Amarillo, Cognac Champblanc, Glock’s London N.O.P.
VLEUTEN, Maikel van der VDL Groep Arera C, VDL Groep Aristo Z, VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P.
VRIELING, Jur Esprit Ds, VDL Bubalu, Vdl Zirocco Blue N.O.P.

POR

Portugal

DINIZ, Luciana Fit For Fun, Lady Lindenhof, Lennox

SUI

Switzerland

BRUNSCHWIG, Pierre Pinup de Puymalier
CROTTA, Fabio Manhattan, Rubina VIII
DELLER, Vincent Hektor X, Worissa S Whinny
DUGUET, Romain Otello du Soleil, Quorida de Treho, Ulena van Hof Ter Naillen
ESTERMANN, Paul Castlefield Eclipse, Cornet’s Hope, Lancero
ETTER-PELLEGRIN, Marie Admirable, Chase Manhatten, Elastique v. Eikenhof
FUCHS, Martin Clooney 51, Mighty de Riverland, PSG Future
GERBER, Yann Soleil de Lys Km
GISLER, Claudia Cordel, Touchable
GRANDJEAN, Beat Cartoli, Urasinaa
GUERDAT, Steve Corbinian, Nasa, Zanzibar
JUFER, Alain Radja d’Artemis, Wiveau M, Zycalin W
KOLLY, Pierre Corvall
LIEBHERR, Christina L.B. Eagle Eye, L.B. Midship du Borda
MUFF, Werner Afrika, Pollendr, Rytters Quinton
NOTZ, Larissa Esqydo, Zondela
PETER-STEINER, Nadja Capuera II, Celeste 26
RUTSCHI, Niklaus Earl Pery’s Caro CH, Si Gracieuse Ardente, Windsor XV
SCHOCH, Faye Ravisante de Pleville
SCHURTENBERGER, Niklaus Casscobat, Davidoff V. Schl’Hof CH
SCHWIZER, Pius Armani The Gun CH, Rafale Des Forets, Sibell du Gisors
SOTTAS, Romain Farfelu du Printemps
SPRUNGER, Janika Aris CMS, Geena, Uptown Boy
STAMPFLI, Emilie Alessa Z, Nikita du Luot
ZÜGER, Annina Liatos II, Louis IV

SVK

Slovakia

CHUDYBA, Bronislav Concano, Pokerface

SWE

Sweden

BENGTSSON, Rolf-Göran Casall Ask, Clarimo Ask, Unita Ask
ECKERMANN, Henrik von Cantinero, Crespo PKZ, For Sale
LINDELÖW, Douglas Casello, Talina, Udermus

USA

United States of America

DAVIS, Lucy Barron, Cassis 54, Curtis 72
FARRINGTON, kent Blue Angel, Uceko, Voyeur
HOUGH, Lauren Ohlala, Royalty Des Isles
KESSLER, Reed Cos I Can, KS Stakki, Ligist