International Horse and Riders List for CSI5* Glock Performance Center event in Austria…

by /

Published on July 23, 2014

C

CSI5* Glock Performance Center Horse Show

AUS Australia

KERMOND, Jamie  DA VINCI’S PRIDE, KILLETER PARK CARACAS, QUITE CASSINI

 

AUT Austria

BISTAN, Stefanie BOGEGAARDENS APOLLONIA, CELLINE 2, FANATIKER VH DINGESHOF
BRAND, Nina CALME P
EDER, Stefan CONCORDIJA, LUALDI, OPUS PSG
ENGLBRECHT, Roland COMPLETTO 2, LOKI DOKI, POORBOY 2
FRÜHMANN, Thomas THE SIXTH SENSE
JANOUT, Alice WODKA LIME
JUZA, Christian NEVER DES ETISSES
KAYSER, Julia STERREHOF’S CAYETANO Z, STERREHOF’S USHI
PUCK, Robert GLOCK’S ALATO SR, GLOCK’S AMBELINA JB , GLOCK’S ZARANZA
SAURUGG, Markus FANCY FREE, TEXAS I
SIMON, Hugo  C T, CHATEAU B, FREDDY 7

 

BEL Belgium

LANSINK, Jos ENSOR DE LITRANGE LXII, VIRTUOSE D’HYRENCOURT, ZERLIN M

 

BRA Brazil

MÓDOLO ZANOTELLI, Marlon AD CLOUWNI, ODE DES ROCHES, ROCK’N ROLL SEMILLY

 

COL Colombia

BLUMAN, Daniel EXACTO LS, BELIEVE, CONCONCRETO SANCHA LS

 

EST Estonia

ELLERMANN, Hanno ELDORADO VD ZESHOEK TN, SPARTACUS TN

 

FIN Finland

MALLAT, Maiju ARMANI THE GUN CH, DUNDALK, QUARTERMAN 5

 

FRA France

ANGOT, Reynald  OPERA DES LOGES, RIMELL DE L VALLEE

 

GER Germany

AUFRECHT, Pia-Luise CAROLIN 38, MCB ULKE, VENUS
DEUSSER, Daniel AIR PIA VG Z, ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER, FIRST CLASS VAN EECKELGHEM
EHNING, Marcus COMME IL FAUT 5, CORNADO NRW, SINGULAR LS LA SILLA
KÜHNER, Max CLINTOP 2, CLOONEY 35, CORNETTA 11
KUTSCHER, Marco BALERMO, CORNET’S CRISTALLO, VAN GOGH
MICHAELS – BEERBAUM, Meredith ATLANTA 541, CHECKMATE 4, FIBONACCI 17

 

GBR Great Britan

WHITAKER, John ARGENTO, UNI STOP, WOULON L
WHITAKER, Robert  CATWALK IV, LUCIO BK, USA TODAY

 

IRL Irland

TWOMEY, Billy DIAGHILEV, ROYALE DU ROUET, TINKA’S SERENADE

 

ITA Italy

DE LUCA, Lorenzo ELKY VAN HET INDIHOF, ZOE II
GAUDIANO, Emanuele ADMARA 2, CASPAR 232, WIJNAND
MOYERSOEN, Filippo  LORO PIANA BIRICCHINA BELLA, LORO PIANA CANADA

 

NED Netherlands

BRUGGINK, Gert Jan CASH JUNIOR, QUDO S, VAMPIRE
HOUTZAGER, Marc BACCARAT, STERREHOF’S UPPITY, STERREHOF’S VOLTAIRE
SCHRÖDER, Gerco COGNAC CHAMPBLANC, GLOCK’S LONDON N.O.P., ZAMORA
SMOLDERS, Harrie DON VHP Z, EMERALD, REGINA Z
VLEUTEN, Maikel van Der VDL GROEP ARISTO Z, VDL GROEP EUREKA, VDL GROEP SAPPHIRE B
VRIELING, Jur FLASH DANCE VD KALEVALLEI, VDL ZIROCCO BLUE N.O.P.

 

SWE Sweden

AUGUSTSSON, Angelica   MADAME BUTTERFLY, QUIET EASY 4, SNAPCHAT
BARYARD – JOHNSSON, Malin ROI DE BERG, H&M TORNESCH 1042
LINDELÖW, Douglas BALAHE, CASELLO, TALINA

 

SUI Switzerland

ESTERMANN, Paul CASTLEFIELD ECLIPSE, CORNET’S HOPE, LANCERO
FUCHS, Martin CLOONEY 51, LUIS DELLA CACCIA, PSG FUTURE
GUERDAT, Steve ALBFUEHREN’S MEMPHIS, ALBFUEHREN’S PAILLE, LADY LIMBUS
MÄNDLI, Beat ANTARES F, SUPER TROOPER DE NESS

 

TUR Turkey

KARAEVLI, Omer  DADJAK TER PUTTENEN, RABANE DE SURY, ROSO AU CROSNIER

 

USA United States of America

DAVIS, Lucy CURTIS 72, NEMO 119
DINAN, Katherine A. AMARETTO D ARCO , ZAZA HARVEY, NOUGAT DU VALLET
HOUGH, Lauren OHLALA, RECONNAISSANCE
KESSLER, Reed KS STAKKI, MIKA, SORAYA DE L’OBSTINATION
MADDEN, Elizabeth   BREITLING LS, CORAL REEF VIA VOLO

 

Tags: beat mandli beezie madden billy twomey daniel bluman