International Horse and Riders List for CSI5*-W Madrid….

by /

Published on November 24, 2014

M

sergio photo of the day

adrid Horse Week

Entries CSI5* World Cup Jumping

ARG

Argentina

LAROCCA, José María (jr) Cornet du Lys, Eliot Dws, GDE Matrix

AUS

Australia

TOPS-ALEXANDER, Edwina Lintea Tequila, Old Chap Tame

BEL

Belgium

MELCHIOR, Judy-Ann As Cold as Ice Z, Crowntano Z
VAN PAESSCHEN, Constant Citizenguard Cadjanine Z, Citizenguard Toscan de Sainte Hermelle, Cityzenguard Understone van de Kapel
WATHELET, Gregory Jumex Sport Atlantus, Zidane 19, Zippit

BRA

Brazil

VENISS, Pedro Amemoi O Sandor, Ouabri de l’Isle, Rissoa d’Ag Bois Margot

CAN

Canada

FOSTER, Tiffany Verdi III, Victor

COL

Colombia

LOPEZ, Carlos Prince de la Mare, Zephyr II

EGY

Egypt

EL DAHAN, Sameh Suma’s Zorro, Wkd Pepperpot

ESP

Spain

ALVAREZ AZNAR, Eduardo Fidux, Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Margot, Ryanair de Riverland
ALVAREZ MOYA, Sergio Carlo 273, Red Star d’Argent
AÑON SUAREZ, Gonzalo Qlamp d’Ivraie, Tobias
ARESU GARCIA OBREGON, Carolina Ocento du Lerchenberg, Scara Mouche
ARIAS, Julio Gold Action, Reggae du Tillard, Roger Moore B
CORDON, Pilar Lucrecia Coriana van Klapscheut, Nuage Bleu
FERNÁNDEZ SARO, Manuel Darius 2, Ginnis van’T Geyzeven, Santiago de Blondel
NUÑEZ RIVA, Santiago Monalisa LS, Vidar

FIN

Finland

KOVACS, Henri Caelum Ter Wilgen, Lennox Luis

FRA

France

DELAVEAU, Patrice Carinjo HDC, Lacrimoso HDC, Ornella Mail HDC
FONTANELLE, Alexandre Prime Time des Vagues, Quaprice de l’Etivant, Rosette du Vivier
HUREL, Jerome Qualipso Des Bois, Quartz Rouge
STAUT, Kevin Cheyenne 111 Z HDC, Estoy Aqui de Muze H D C, Reveur de Hurtebise HDC

GBR

Great Britain

NEILSON, Daniel Saint’A Boy, Varo M
PINCHEN, Yasmin Ashkari, Van de Vivaldi
WHITAKER, Robert Catwalk IV, USA Today
WILLIAMS, Guy Casper de Muze, Titus II, Zaire

GER

Germany

AHLMANN, Christian Caruso, Cornado II
BEERBAUM, Ludger Chiara, Zinedine
DEUSSER, Daniel Erco van’t Roosakker, Forlap
KUTSCHER, Marco Balermo, Cornet’s Cristallo
STÜHLMEYER, Patrick Chasmo, Lacan
WEISHAUPT, Philipp Chico, Cordess 2

IRL

Ireland

ALLEN, Bertram Belmonde, Molly Malone V, Romanov
LYNCH, Denis Abbervail van het Dingeshof, Double O Seven, Querida

ITA

Italy

FRANCESCO, Franco Anuberth, Banca Popolare Bari Cassandra, Quintor
GAUDIANO, Emanuele Admara 2, Caesario 6, Corbanus
MONETA, Luca Maria Connery, Jimy, Neptune Brecourt

NED

Netherlands

SCHANS, Wout-Jan van der Aquila SFN, Capetown
SMOLDERS, Harrie Don VHP Z, Regina Z

NOR

Norway

KINGSROD, Dag Ove Clarkes Ferro, Dimaro v.d. Looise Heide, Feloetsghe V. Rhamdiahoeve

NZL

New Zealand

GOODIN, Bruce Cayenne 175, Centina 10

POR

Portugal

FERNANDES, Mario Wilson Abanderado MZ, Zurito do Belmonte

RSA

South Africa

LAZARUS, Oliver Esprit de Vie, Fidji Island, Pour Le Poussage

SUI

Switzerland

ESTERMANN, Paul Castlefield Eclipse, Cornet’s Hope, Lord Pepsi
GUERDAT, Steve Concetto Son, Corbinian, Nasa
JUFER, Alain Radja d’Artemis, Wiveau M, Zycalin W
RICHARD PHILIPS, Jane Dieudonne de Guldenboom, Pablo de Virton

SWE

Sweden

ECKERMANN, Henrik von Cantinero, For Sale
LINDELÖW, Douglas Casello, Talina

USA

United States of America

BOND, Ashlee Chela LS, Friesel van de Bakker

Tags: bertram allen carlos lopez christian ahlmann daniel deusser