International Horse and Riders List for Glock event in Treffen….

by /

Published on January 27, 2015

G
erco Schröder and GLOCK’s Cognac Champblanc. © Arnd Bronkhorst
Gerco Schröder and GLOCK’s Cognac Champblanc. © Arnd Bronkhorst
-->

AUS Australia

GRAHAM, Amy  ALBERT S, BELLA BALOUBET
HARGREAVES, Julia QUE SERA
KERMOND, Jamie  COLTHAGA, QUITE CASSINI, ZARISSA

 

AUT Austria

BISTAN, Stefanie AHMED DU CALVAIRE, CELLINE 2
EDER, Stefan CAROLINO, LUALDI
JUZA, Christian NEVER DES ETISSES, LADY LIKE 25
KRACKOW, Jürgen AILONKA, BOULAHROUZ
KÜHNER, Max COEUR DE LION 14, CORNET KALUA,
ELECTRIC TOUCH
LEIKERMOSER, Stefan AUHEIM’S COSMO BROWN,
AUHEIM’S LA QUITOL
MURRAY, Iris QUI DOO
NIEDERLÄNDER, Monika AMORE 4, CORNET 2
PUCK, Gerfried BIONDA 3, CUELA, HAUTAINE DE MUZE
RHOMBERG, Christian CORNETTA 13
SAURUGG, Markus TEXAS I, ZITA 94
SCHILLER, Katharina ROBERT HEINRICH KVO
SIMON, Hugo C T, FREDDY 7

 

BEL Belgium

BRUYNSEELS, Niels DOMINGO, ECHO VAN T SPIEVELD, POMMEAU DU HEUP
VERMEIR, Wilm DIAMOND, GARRINCHA HEDONISTE, GENTIANE DE LA POMME

 

BRA Brazil

MÓDOLO ZANOTELLI, Marlon MALOU, SWEET DE BEAUFOUR, VERA

 

FIN Finland

KONTIO, Anna-Julia EQUILIBRE DU TILLEUL, FARDON
MALLAT, Maiju CALLE COOL, QUARTERMAN 5, SIN PHIN D’ESTRAN

 

FRA France

BOULANGER, Clement NOUMEA DEUX, SWEET PHIR

 

GER Germany

AUFRECHT, Pia-Luise CAROLIN 38
BITTER, Eva PERIGUEUX
HASSMANN, Felix HORSE GYM’S BALZACI, HORSE GYM’S QUALI QUANTI, SL BRAZONADO
HETZEL, Holger CHECK ME OUT, LAST MINUTE 60, LEGIONER
JUNG, Michael DER DUERER TSF, FISCHERTAMARINDO
KUTSCHER, Marco    BALANCE 26, CHACCORINA, VAN GOGH
SCHMID, Maximilian COCO CHANEL 145, LORDS GUY, QUABS
WILL, David COLORIT, HIGHRISE, LESTHAGO

 

GBR Great Britain

WHITAKER, John ARGENTO, LORD OF ARABIA, WOULON L
WHITAKER, Robert  CATWALK IV, USA TODAY, ZANTOS II
WHITAKER, William FANDANGO, GLENAVADRA BRILLIANT, MERSLEY CHAKOTAY

 

HKG Hong Kong

CHENG, Kenneth DRAGON LEON, GO FOR IT, JOCKEY CLUB CABALLO

 

IRL Ireland

ALLEN, Bertram AMINKO N, BELMONDE, CHEESE W Z
DUFFY, Alex DANCING QUEEN Z, HIGH VALLEY, WRANGLER II

 

ITA Italy

COATA, Simone BELIZE, CANNAVARO 17
FRANCO, Francesco CRISS, QUINTOR, SHAKIRA
GAROFALO, Giampiero CORBANUS, WESSEL
GAUDIANO, Emanuele CAESARIO 6, CASPAR 232, FARAO OF HERITAGE

 

NED Netherlands

BRUGGINK, Gert-Jan DAKOTA V SCHUTTERSHOF, PRIMEVAL WHAT EXCLUSIVE, VITA 24
SCHRÖDER, Gerco GLOCK’S AMBELINA JB, GLOCK’S COGNAC CHAMPBLANC, GLOCK’S PRINCE DE VAUX

 

POL Poland

SKRZYCZYNSKI, Jaroslaw CRAZY QUICK, INFERNO

 

RUS Russian Federation

SOKOLOVA, Valeria ARAGORN, SIR STANWELL

 

SWE Schweden

LICKHAMMER, Erika GILJANDRO VAN DEN BOSRAND, HERMES SV

 

SUI Switzerland

DUGUET, Romain HEARTWINNER V GURBRUE CH, QUALINA BOIS MARGOT, QUORIDA DE TREHO
ESTERMANN, Paul CASTLEFIELD ECLIPSE, LANCERO, LORD PEPSI
FUCHS, Martin CYNAR VA, PICSOU DU CHENE, UZO VAN HET HOBOS
GUERDAT, Steve ALBFUEHREN’S HAPPINESS, ALBFUEHREN’S PAILLE, CORBINIAN
SCHWIZER, Pius AMIRA, ANTELLO Z, DUNDEE VD DWERSE HAGEN

 

TUR Turkey

KARAEVLI, Omer  ROSO AU CROSNIER, DADJAK TER PUTTENEN, RABANE DE SURY
SIYAHI, Efe CONCRET ESC, BEAU DU ROUET

 

Tags: david will Details Events Gerco Schroder