International Horse & Rider List for CP National Horse Show CSI4*-W

by /

Published on October 31, 2017

U
SA’s Kent Farrington.
USA’s Kent Farrington.
-->

The CP National Horse Show is set to take place from October 31- November 5, 2017 at the Kentucky Horse Park in Lexington, USA. The event will culminate in Saturday’s $250,000 Longines FEI World Cup Jumping Lexington, previously won by USA’s Kent Farrington in 2016.

The full schedule, results, and starter lists will be posted here. 

International CSI4*-W Rider List: 

TIPSY DU TERRAL

TIC TAC

Ben MAHER
WHITNEY

CONFU

Laura KRAUT
CASSINJA S Charlie JACOBS
CHAQUI Z

INDRA VAN DE OUDE HEIHOEF

Shane SWEETNAM
ROBIN DE PONTHUAL Peter LUTZ
VDL BRAVO S Hunter HOLLOWAY
CALIFORNIA 62 Andrew RAMSAY
HARRIRI

HILFIGER VAN DE OLMENHOEVE

Emily MOFFITT
HH CONRAD Quentin JUDGE
ELUSIVE

FINOU 4

Aaron VALE
DICAS

ROYCE

Margie GOLDSTEIN-ENGLE
ACE

CASSINJA

Alison ROBITAILLE
CRISTALLINE

PEMBROKE

Adrienne STERNLICHT
COOPER

EDDIE BLUE

Devin RYAN
IMOGEN DE REGOR

VDL WIZARD

Callan SOLEM
IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS

MTM REVE DU PARADIS

Tracy FENNEY
CORIANDOLO DI RIBANO Lauren TISBO
DARRY LOU Elizabeth MADDEN
LADY MARIA BH

LUIBANTA BH

Amanda DERBYSHIRE
NEKTARINA B Christine MC CREA
BOKAI

ENJOY LOUIS

Catherine TYREE
BARDOLINA 2

WESTBROOK

Mario DESLAURIERS
HESTER Lucy DESLAURIERS
GENTILLE VAN SPIEVELD

UP AND BLUE CHAPELLE

Leslie BURR-HOWARD
KAHLUA

QUARTO MAIL

Andrew KOCHER
DIBATSJA

DSARIE

Beat MÄNDLI
DOUGIE DOUGLAS

TARIOSO MANCIAIS

Katherine A. DINAN
GAZELLE

CREEDANCE

Kent FARRINGTON
LITTLE LORD 90 Karen POLLE
LUCIFER V

NEW YORK

Jack TOWELL
PUMPED UP KICKS Jennifer GATES
BARNETTA

RYE VAL DE MAI

Sharn WORDLEY
YPAJA YANDO

CARRABIS Z

Richie MOLONEY
QUI VIVE DES SONGES Z Heather CARISTO-WILLIAMS
CHAGANUS Rodrigo PESSOA
DOLINN Sayre HAPPY
CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE

QUINTA 106

Mattias TROMP
COCQ A DOODLE Andrew RAMSAY
CARTOUCHE

HH CALLAS

McLain WARD
H&M HARLEY VD BISSCHOP Nicola PHILIPPAERTS
BRILLIANT DU ROUET Roberto TERAN TAFUR
MR VISTO Lauren TISBO
VOLAGE DU VAL HENRY

RMF SWINNY DU PARC

Jessica SPRINGSTEEN
SAM 1091 Peter LUTZ
HHS HERCULES Elizabeth MADDEN
RMF ECHO

RMF BELLA BALOUBET

Denis LYNCH
CONDOR C Debbie STEPHENS
INOUK P Nicola PHILIPPAERTS
EXELERO 2

VENENO

Liubov KOCHETOVA
GIORGIO VAN’T HAGENHOF Quentin JUDGE
CHAMONIX H

HADJA VAN ORSHOF

Kelli CRUCIOTTI

 

Tags: Events