International Riders List for CSIO5* Sopot

by /

Published on June 7, 2016

M
alin Baryard-Johnsson and Baltimore at Sopot 2015. Photo: Monika Chrzan/FEI

Hippodrome Sopot will focus the attention of all showjumping fans. On the main arena we will see world leaders and famous riders from all over the world, including in Furusiyya FEI Nations Cup competition on Friday, June 9th. More information here: http://csio.sopot.pl/en/

Complete International Riders List:

Entries CSIO
06.06.2016 18:57:55
ARG Argentina
ARG QUINTANA, Ramiro 225 Appy Cara, 226 Bialda, 227 Whitney
AUS Australia
HARGREAVES, Julia Blinky Bill, Vedor
HILL, Steven Yalambi’s Bellini Star
KERMOND, Jamie Yalambi’s Carpino Z, Yandoo Oaks Constellation
PATERSON-ROBINSON, James Amarillo, Riboy d’Alimat, Ronaldo de la Pomme
WILLIAMS, Matt Valinski S
AUT Austria
AUT ENGLBRECHT, Roland Chambery, Loki Doki, Mevisto’s Poorboy
AUT KAYSER, Julia Sterrehof’s Cayetano Z, Sterrehof’s Ushi
AUT KÜHNER, Max Chardonnay 79, Cielito Lindo 2, Electric Touch
AUT OBERNAUER, Christoph Kleons Absinth 2, Magic 14
AUT RHOMBERG, Christian Corbusier, Redley Kerfontaine, Saphyr Des Lacs
BEL Belgium
BRUYNSEELS, Niels Cas de Liberte, Chief, Himalaya van het Molenhof
COX, Karel Attitude Z, Cor van de Wateringhoeve, Sea Coast Hadise
GUERY, Jérôme Carielle, Grand Cru van de Rozenberg, Papillon Z
PAESSCHEN, Constant van Astro Boy, Carlow van de Helle, Compadre van de Helle
PHILIPPAERTS, Nicola Bisquet Balou C, H&M Quenzo de la Roque, Ustina Sitte
BRA Brazil
LEIVAS DA COSTA, Fabio Allegro van de Donkhoeve, Fape Fox Trot v.d.Padenborre
DEN Denmark
DEN ERICSSON-CAREY, Linnea Contador, Pacome Des Plains, Quidam’s Flower
DEN FRANDSEN, Torben Antares, Carpe Diem, Highrise
DEN HAASTRUP, Rikke Charleston K, Contador, Tm Las Vegas
DEN PEDERSEN, Sören Quel Cadeau, Tailormade Cavetta, Tailormade Chaloubet
DEN SANDGAARD, Thomas Amarone, Noerremoellehoejs Ariel
ESP Spain
ESP ALVAREZ AZNAR, Eduardo Chatman, Fidux, Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Margot
ESP AMILIBIA, Paola Notre Star de la Nutria, Prunella d’Ariel
ESP AÑON SUAREZ, Manuel Baldo DS, Iboris van het Pintenhof, Rackel Chavannaise
ESP FERNANDEZ SARO, Manuel Coquira, Tinkerbell de la Pomme, U Watch
ESP MENENDEZ MIERES, Gerardo Cassino DC, Costello DC
FRA France
FRA DAVID, Frédéric Baloussini, Equador van’T Roosakker, Saxo de la Roque
FRA DESEUZES, Nicolas Quilane de Lezeaux, Quinette du Fry, Ulloa du Trefle
GBR Great Britain
GBR DUFFIN, Douglas Chiquito Z, Quidam B Z
GBR MENDOZA, Jessica Constance, Sam de Bacon, Toy Boy
GBR ROE, Spencer Chaccomo Agostini, Wonder Why
GBR SMITH, Robert Bavi, Cimano E, Ilton
GBR STOCKDALE, Tim Erasmus v. Heffinck, Fleur de l’Aube, Tornado Des Monts
GER Germany
GER NIELSEN, Denis C.D., Calanda, DSP Cashmoaker
GER STEVENS, Mario Banana Pancake, Brooklyn 17, El Bandiata B
GER STÜHLMEYER, Patrick Chasmo, Lacan 2, Lenitas
GER THIEME, Andre Conthendrix, Cupertino, Lasall
GER WULSCHNER, Holger BSC Cavity, BSC Skipper, Catch Me T
IRL Ireland
IRL BREEN, Shane Acoustik Solo du Baloubet, Golden Hawk, Guidam van het Achterhoek
IRL BUTLER, Alexander Hallowberry Cruz, Monastery Stud More Pleasure
IRL GORDON, Jonathan Cherbourg, Fellini, Number One
IRL HANLEY, Cameron Cas 2, Falco van Spieveld, Good Lux Lucy
IRL KENNY, Darragh Catuso, Global van T Braunerthof, Go Easy de Muze
ITA Italy
ITA BUCCI, Piergiorgio Garinco van de Lijnsaerd, Heartbreaker v. Achterhoe, Ugano de Coquerie
ITA CHIMIRRI, Bruno Luca, Tower Mouche
ITA CRISTOFOLETTI, Michael Belony, Chari 10
ITA DE LUCA, Lorenzo Armitages Boy, Ensor de Litrange LXII, Limestone Grey
ITA FRANCO, Francesco Banca Popolare Bari Cassandra, Banca Popolare Bari Quintor
JPN Japan
JPN FUKUSHIMA, Daisuke Cornet 36, Messenger
JPN MASUI, Toshiki Quivive S Z, Taloubetdarco K Z, Vridolin
JPN SAITO, Koki Cabosse, Capilot, Chekhov PKZ
JPN TAKEDA, Reiko Bardolino, Ticannaf
KSA Saudi Arabia
AL DUHAMI, Ramzy Hamad Al Capone, Garlic v. Kapelhof, Hymne d’O
MEX Mexico
MEX HARARI CASAB, Alberto Coupe du Rouet, Duke G, Queen 2000 Z
MEX LAMBRE, Santiago Bond Lover, Dingeman, Johnny Boy
NED Netherlands
NED HOUTZAGER, Marc Sterrehof’s Bylou, Sterrehof’s Calimero
NED PALS, Johnny Vignet, Waronetta, Wesselina
NOR Norway
NOR FLAM, Pål Briljantbridge B, Skjerabergs Larkin
NOR GULLIKSEN, Geir Edesa S Banjan, Violetta D
NOR GULLIKSEN, Victoria Stand By Me, Viego Les Hauts
NOR HENRIKSEN, Therese S. Clarkes Ferro, Dicasi OH, Wervel Wind
NOR LONGEM, Marie Algorhythem, Benito, Zazou
NZL New Zealand
NZL GOODIN, Bruce Baloppi, Centina 10, Freestyle 39
POL Poland
GRZELCZYK, Kamil Wibaro
KAZMIERCZAK, Michal Que Pasa 5, Woody
KIECON, Msciwoj Celana Z, Romina L, Urbane
KIERZNOWSKI, Hubert Denver Z
KOSTRZEWA, Klara Ceronette, Quelf d’Or
KOSTRZEWSKI, Maciej Chico Hippica
KUBIAK, Dawid Bagazza M, Quite Donaldson
LUDWICZAK, Krzysztof No Limit 60, Quinn 17
LUSINA, Aleksandra Monsun
OKLA, Krzysztof Chacitol, Djembe van het Schaarbroek, Um Diabo
OPLATEK, Andrzej Light My Fire 7, Shampagne Batilly
PIWOWARCZYK – BALUK, Sandra Chabento, Quiriana
SKRZYCZYNSKI, Jaroslaw Ares, Crazy Quick, Quintella
SZARY ZIEBICKA, Anna Helios van de Noordhevel
TROSZCZYNSKI, Lukasz Coltrane, Djarvi B
WECHTA, Maksymilian Cassilio, Celtia II, London
WILSKA, Weronika Lady von Bayern
WOJCIANIEC, Wojciech Cassio Melloni, Quasi de Kergane, Quo Vadis
ZIEBICKI, Michal Heartbreaker 5
RUS Russia
RUS BELETSKIY, Vladimir Conrad 100, Griffone, la Cross
RUS BIBIKOVA, Maria Cara, Quasimodo, Ziezoo
RUS MADENOVA, Maria Balsandra, Casimir 143, Quilata
RUS TUGANOV, Vladimir Carandache 2, Confident Of Victory, Suspens Floreval
SVK Slovakia
SVK MAJHER, Patrik Caliber 5
SWE Sweden
SWE ANDERSSON, Petronella Cantacorda, Mouse, Toulago
SWE EKBERG, Jonna Air Pia v. Z, Freestyler, Isibel d’O
SWE FREDRICSON, Peder Diablo, H&M Carat Desire, H&M Zaloubet
SWE LINDELÖW, Douglas Balou’s Lady, Udermus, Zacramento
SWE VON ESSEN, Angelie Daniel, Newton Abbot, One Man
TPE Chinese Taipei
TPE WONG, Isheau Quinlan, Zadarijke V
UKR Ukraine
UKR KIRCHHOFF, Ulrich GABBIANO 11, Prince de la Mare
UKR ONYSHCHENKO, Oleksandr Boyfriend du Seigneur, Calcourt Falklund, Uching Imperio Egipcio
UKR RIVETTI, Cassio Chataga, Coleman, Fine Fleur du Marais
UKR SZENTIRMAI, Ferenc Chadino, Quickdiamond, Velini
UKR TEBBEL, Rene Air Chin Z, Cooper 75, Giljandro van den Bosrand
USA United States of America
MADDEN, Elizabeth Breitling Ls, Coach, Quister de Guldenboom

Tags: Events furusiyya nations cup sopot